Become a Member

Get access to more than 30 brands, premium video, exclusive content, events, mapping, and more.

Already have an account? Sign In

Become a Member

Get access to more than 30 brands, premium video, exclusive content, events, mapping, and more.

Already have an account? Sign In

Brands

Events

Memphis In May Triathlon Goes To Cameron Dye And Pip Taylor

For access to all of our training, gear, and race coverage, plus exclusive training plans, FinisherPix photos, event discounts, and GPS apps, sign up for Outside+.

May 17, 2009
Memphis In May Triathlon

Memphis, Tennessee

Cameron Dye and Pip Taylor take the 2009 Memphis In May Triathlon, in Memphis, Tennessee. Click here for complete results.

2009 MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON
EDMUND ORGILL PARK, MILLINGTON, TENNESSEE

DIV SEX SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE BIKE TRAN RUN RUN RUN FINISH
PLACE PLC NAME AGE RANK TIME #1 RANK TIME MPH #2 RANK TIME PACE TIME CITY STATE
===== === =================== === ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ==== ======= ===== ======= ==============
MALE PRO : 15 – 99
1 1 Cameron Dye 25 3 16:44 0:51 2 52:35 26.8 1:08 8 36:36 5:54 1:47:51 Boulder CO
2 2 Clayton Fettell 23 1 16:11 0:50 5 55:53 25.2 1:06 2 34:41 5:35 1:48:40 Alstonville NJ
3 3 Andrew Starykowicz 27 5 18:03 0:57 1 52:26 26.9 1:12 6 36:14 5:50 1:48:50 Long Grove IL
4 5 Tony White 24 7 18:46 0:48 4 55:43 25.3 1:11 4 35:50 5:47 1:52:16 Corbin KY
5 7 Joseph Lampe 20 2 16:25 1:05 10 58:17 24.2 1:18 3 35:36 5:44 1:52:40 Lennox Head NJ
6 9 Richard Swor 26 10 19:26 1:04 6 56:04 25.1 1:09 5 35:53 5:47 1:53:35 Dearborn MI
7 10 Zach Winchester 28 4 17:33 1:02 9 57:11 24.7 1:30 7 36:32 5:53 1:53:46 Chattanooga TN
8 17 Justin Daerr 28 12 20:23 1:03 8 57:06 24.7 1:22 9 36:48 5:56 1:56:39 Boulder CO
9 24 Blake Becker 28 11 20:12 0:56 3 55:28 25.4 1:17 15 41:47 6:44 1:59:38 Madison WI
10 26 Ryan Bates 29 13 20:52 0:56 11 58:42 24.0 1:17 11 38:23 6:11 2:00:08 Copley OH
11 27 Nick Wainger 25 9 19:09 0:54 14 1:00:02 23.5 1:11 13 38:56 6:16 2:00:10 Santa Claus IN
12 29 Greg Mueller 31 8 19:06 1:05 13 59:51 23.6 1:12 14 39:19 6:20 2:00:31 South Bend IN
13 30 David Keundig 29 6 18:09 0:56 15 1:02:35 22.5 1:06 10 37:48 6:06 2:00:33 Lexington KY
14 31 Christian Waterstraa 36 14 22:21 1:12 7 56:52 24.8 1:21 12 38:56 6:16 2:00:40 Lisle IL
15 33 Dereck Treadwell 34 15 26:05 2:01 12 59:20 23.8 1:13 1 32:26 5:14 2:01:03 Laurens NY

DIV SEX SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE BIKE TRAN RUN RUN RUN FINISH
PLACE PLC NAME AGE RANK TIME #1 RANK TIME MPH #2 RANK TIME PACE TIME CITY STATE
===== === =================== === ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ==== ======= ===== ======= ==============
MALE AGE GROUP : 13 – 15

DIV SEX SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE BIKE TRAN RUN RUN RUN FINISH
PLACE PLC NAME AGE RANK TIME #1 RANK TIME MPH #2 RANK TIME PACE TIME CITY STATE
===== === =================== === ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ==== ======= ===== ======= ==============
MALE AGE GROUP : 16 – 19
1 88 Trevor Hopper 17 2 19:54 1:43 2 1:08:57 20.4 1:21 1 39:21 6:21 2:11:14 Memphis TN
2 106 Drew Greaves 17 1 19:11 1:47 1 1:05:39 21.5 1:41 2 44:55 7:14 2:13:12 Columbia MO
3 470 Danny Mogan 18 3 27:03 2:40 3 1:21:15 17.4 1:41 3 52:18 8:26 2:44:55 Nashville TN

DIV SEX SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE BIKE TRAN RUN RUN RUN FINISH
PLACE PLC NAME AGE RANK TIME #1 RANK TIME MPH #2 RANK TIME PACE TIME CITY STATE
===== === =================== === ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ==== ======= ===== ======= ==============
MALE AGE GROUP : 20 – 24
1 18 Chris Vander Linden 24 1 18:24 1:40 1 58:52 24.0 1:22 2 36:46 5:56 1:57:02 Ankeny IA
2 36 Austen Scudder 24 5 20:53 1:17 7 1:02:51 22.4 1:31 1 35:42 5:45 2:02:13 Milwaukee WI
3 42 Jacob Deitz 24 9 22:43 1:03 2 1:01:50 22.8 1:23 3 36:50 5:56 2:03:48 Leland MS
4 44 Erik Bates 23 3 20:19 1:06 6 1:02:44 22.5 1:36 5 38:57 6:17 2:04:40 Pensacola FL
5 60 Ben White 21 10 22:50 1:06 10 1:05:13 21.6 1:16 4 36:54 5:57 2:07:16 Corbin KY
6 62 Dalford England 22 4 20:43 1:20 8 1:03:27 22.2 1:37 7 40:57 6:36 2:08:02 Monroe GA
7 66 Timothy Linn 23 2 19:21 1:00 5 1:02:22 22.6 1:27 14 44:17 7:08 2:08:25 Germantown TN
8 71 John Wiygul 20 8 22:24 1:23 3 1:01:53 22.8 1:59 8 41:37 6:42 2:09:15 Chattanooga TN
9 90 Chase Baraczek 23 11 23:38 1:32 4 1:02:09 22.7 1:37 11 42:37 6:52 2:11:32 Wilmette IL
10 112 Jeffrey Shelley 24 14 24:51 1:46 9 1:04:37 21.8 1:36 6 40:55 6:36 2:13:44 Birmingham AL
11 144 Andrew Lohrisch 23 12 23:58 2:19 11 1:06:24 21.2 1:51 12 42:39 6:52 2:17:08 Jackson MS
12 155 Rob Puckett 22 6 21:36 2:07 12 1:09:02 20.4 2:08 13 43:49 7:04 2:18:41 Ridgeland MS
13 162 Ian Baker 23 13 24:33 1:05 13 1:10:03 20.1 1:19 9 42:00 6:46 2:18:58 Lexington KY
14 244 Christopher Schumach 23 15 25:50 1:52 16 1:14:58 18.8 1:52 10 42:12 6:48 2:26:42 Columbus MS
15 424 Ryan Carter 24 25 33:02 2:12 18 1:16:06 18.5 2:25 15 47:28 7:39 2:41:11 Nashville TN
16 447 Jimmie Guilfoyle 23 16 25:55 4:03 14 1:11:20 19.8 3:44 19 58:05 9:22 2:43:05 Sellesrburg IN
17 451 Wesley Keating 20 18 27:39 2:30 19 1:17:34 18.2 1:52 17 53:45 8:40 2:43:18 Granville OH
18 544 Ross Shuket 23 17 26:15 2:19 17 1:15:54 18.6 2:18 22 1:02:59 10:09 2:51:43 Slingerlands NY
19 555 Michael Tingle 22 20 31:07 2:36 20 1:17:34 18.2 2:33 20 58:55 9:30 2:52:44 Humphrey AR
20 582 Noah Johnson 20 23 32:08 3:15 15 1:14:49 18.8 2:13 23 1:03:17 10:12 2:55:40 Grapevine TX
21 612 Trevor Ortolano 24 7 21:48 1:49 25 1:43:00 13.7 1:46 16 50:48 8:11 2:59:08 Albany NY
22 634 Nicholas Francesco 21 22 31:28 3:05 22 1:23:37 16.9 2:26 21 1:01:17 9:52 3:01:50 West Babylon NY
23 637 Ethan Sutton 24 26 40:21 4:15 21 1:20:25 17.5 3:11 18 55:00 8:52 3:03:10 Fayetteville AR
24 681 Christopher Brynell 24 21 31:23 2:45 24 1:27:52 16.0 2:35 24 1:07:03 10:48 3:11:37 Cabot AR
25 720 Robbie Steiner 21 24 32:29 3:33 23 1:27:39 16.1 3:20 25 1:18:00 12:34 3:24:58 Floyds Knobs IN
26 Robbie Guilfoyle 20 19 28:30 3:42 Sellersburg IN

DIV SEX SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE BIKE TRAN RUN RUN RUN FINISH
PLACE PLC NAME AGE RANK TIME #1 RANK TIME MPH #2 RANK TIME PACE TIME CITY STATE
===== === =================== === ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ==== ======= ===== ======= ==============
MALE AGE GROUP : 25 – 29
1 6 Brian Lamar 26 1 15:40 1:28 5 59:06 23.9 1:21 2 34:54 5:38 1:52:28 Whittier CA
2 8 Ryan Giuliano 25 10 20:39 1:00 1 56:02 25.2 1:07 1 34:01 5:29 1:52:48 Schaumburg IL
3 11 Greg Kopecky 25 6 18:48 1:14 2 56:40 24.9 1:33 5 36:55 5:57 1:55:09 Indianapolis IN
4 16 Matthew Mangen 26 2 17:55 1:18 3 57:40 24.5 1:38 6 38:04 6:08 1:56:32 Marysville OH
5 22 Eric Ott 28 7 18:53 1:15 11 1:01:09 23.1 1:27 4 36:25 5:52 1:59:07 Naperville IL
6 23 Nickolaus Early 29 3 18:24 1:11 7 59:55 23.5 1:19 7 38:33 6:13 1:59:21 Chicago IL
7 25 Greg Howard 27 19 22:26 1:34 4 58:25 24.1 1:23 3 36:22 5:52 2:00:08 South Bend IN
8 35 Thomas Gerlach 28 12 21:13 1:00 6 59:19 23.8 1:17 9 39:24 6:21 2:02:11 Chicago IL
9 46 Christian Monsanto 29 4 18:27 1:19 19 1:04:55 21.7 1:28 8 38:44 6:15 2:04:52 Gainesville FL
10 61 Joshua Wandrey 26 14 21:35 1:21 15 1:02:25 22.6 1:35 11 41:04 6:37 2:07:58 Ankeny IA
11 63 Will Stoffel 27 11 21:07 1:36 18 1:02:36 22.5 1:29 14 41:19 6:39 2:08:04 Cordova TN
12 68 Chris Meewes 26 15 21:36 2:02 10 1:00:51 23.2 1:36 18 42:34 6:52 2:08:37 Chicago IL
13 74 Daniel J. Shaffer 26 24 23:54 1:19 13 1:01:25 23.0 1:45 13 41:15 6:39 2:09:36 Memphis TN
14 78 Eric Seguin 28 9 20:20 1:12 21 1:05:39 21.5 1:36 12 41:07 6:38 2:09:52 Nashville TN
15 89 Charlie Duke 29 23 23:36 1:28 16 1:02:30 22.6 1:47 16 42:09 6:48 2:11:28 Memphis TN
16 92 Jack Dudley 29 29 25:16 1:25 8 1:00:15 23.4 1:38 19 43:11 6:58 2:11:42 Madison WI
17 93 Hart Robinson 28 13 21:17 1:50 17 1:02:30 22.6 1:30 20 44:40 7:12 2:11:46 Memphis TN
18 95 Nathan Poland 28 18 22:16 1:43 20 1:05:00 21.7 1:25 15 41:27 6:41 2:11:48 Franklin TN
19 99 Andrew Person 27 21 23:06 1:33 23 1:06:16 21.3 1:46 10 39:44 6:24 2:12:23 Kirkwood MO
20 103 Sean Brennan 26 16 21:46 1:09 12 1:01:18 23.0 1:31 23 47:11 7:36 2:12:52 St. Louis MO
21 109 Adam Ventling 27 22 23:10 1:18 14 1:02:25 22.6 1:44 21 45:05 7:16 2:13:41 Urbandale IA
22 142 Dale Sanford 25 33 26:42 1:23 9 1:00:37 23.3 1:37 22 46:42 7:32 2:16:59 Memphis TN
23 173 Ryan Loechner 26 5 18:29 1:35 31 1:10:14 20.1 2:15 25 47:47 7:42 2:20:18 Southport CT
24 180 Paul Press 27 20 22:48 1:49 22 1:06:04 21.3 2:15 26 48:04 7:45 2:20:58 Memphis TN
25 215 Conner Townsend 28 8 19:29 1:26 26 1:07:59 20.7 1:57 37 53:07 8:34 2:23:56 Memphis TN
26 253 Matthew Campbell 25 25 24:00 2:11 27 1:08:05 20.7 2:04 29 49:31 7:59 2:27:49 Carmel IN
27 261 Clayton Moss 28 17 22:08 1:36 35 1:12:17 19.5 2:16 31 50:06 8:04 2:28:22 Atlanta GA
28 266 Hunter Huston 26 28 25:08 2:25 24 1:06:35 21.2 2:24 36 52:04 8:23 2:28:34 Memphis TN
29 279 Brandon Allen 27 35 27:11 2:22 25 1:06:46 21.1 1:51 34 51:35 8:19 2:29:43 Memphis TN
30 300 Rob Howell 29 31 26:22 2:09 33 1:11:29 19.7 2:51 27 48:50 7:52 2:31:39 Knoxville TN
31 343 Matthew Hendrickson 29 37 27:50 3:01 37 1:13:45 19.1 3:02 24 47:28 7:39 2:35:04 Saint Louis MO
32 346 Michael Grimes 29 48 32:18 1:43 28 1:09:58 20.2 1:44 30 49:33 7:59 2:35:14 Rogers AR
33 350 Christopher Prest 28 27 24:59 3:18 36 1:13:16 19.2 3:03 33 51:02 8:13 2:35:37 Memphis TN
34 358 Devendra Patel 27 30 25:32 3:58 34 1:12:12 19.5 2:48 35 51:44 8:20 2:36:13 St. Louis MO
35 376 Eric Trousdale 26 40 29:26 1:40 30 1:10:04 20.1 2:43 39 53:37 8:38 2:37:28 Florence AL
36 386 Dan Hepp 25 45 31:18 3:34 45 1:17:31 18.2 3:57 17 42:10 6:48 2:38:28 Smithton IL
37 461 Jeffrey Varecka 27 26 24:24 2:19 50 1:19:49 17.7 1:43 43 55:45 8:59 2:43:58 Saratoga Springs NY
38 463 Thomas Wolf 29 36 27:11 4:10 39 1:15:46 18.6 2:37 42 54:26 8:46 2:44:09 Knoxville TN
39 479 David Alcazar 29 49 32:18 2:56 43 1:16:54 18.3 2:46 32 50:58 8:13 2:45:50 Chicago IL
40 481 Ryan Peterson 29 57 36:21 2:57 29 1:10:03 20.1 2:51 40 53:43 8:39 2:45:52 Wildwood MO
41 505 Cornelius O’Connor 26 43 30:05 3:27 47 1:17:51 18.1 2:13 41 54:06 8:43 2:47:40 Albany NY
42 507 Anthony Braswell 27 38 28:57 2:12 42 1:16:51 18.3 2:06 46 57:42 9:18 2:47:46 Old Hickory TN
43 512 Corey Nelson 28 34 26:56 3:11 54 1:22:30 17.1 2:16 38 53:32 8:38 2:48:23 Memphis TN
44 545 Ryan Smith 25 39 29:04 2:05 44 1:17:16 18.2 2:37 50 1:00:49 9:48 2:51:50 Memphis TN
45 570 Tim Frizzell 28 42 30:04 3:43 48 1:17:52 18.1 3:44 47 58:37 9:27 2:53:58 Birmingham AL
46 575 Edwin Deyton 28 53 34:20 4:15 55 1:24:28 16.7 3:02 28 48:55 7:53 2:54:58 Knoxville TN
47 584 Morgan Haslam 27 47 31:29 4:25 32 1:10:27 20.0 3:37 56 1:05:46 10:36 2:55:42 Spring Hill TN
48 596 Aaron Carter 27 51 32:57 3:03 38 1:15:41 18.6 2:33 51 1:03:12 10:11 2:57:24 Olive Branch MS
49 597 Michael Propst 28 55 34:34 2:31 46 1:17:48 18.1 2:33 48 1:00:05 9:41 2:57:28 Columbus OH
50 602 Chris Scobey 29 44 31:01 3:27 52 1:20:03 17.6 3:00 49 1:00:41 9:47 2:58:09 Memphis TN
51 610 Andrew Milby 29 41 29:29 2:55 51 1:19:59 17.6 2:46 53 1:03:56 10:18 2:59:04 Westerville OH
52 616 Chris Keaton 27 59 41:16 2:40 40 1:16:05 18.5 3:08 44 56:19 9:04 2:59:27 Columbus OH
53 624 Geoff Watson 26 56 34:43 4:34 53 1:21:04 17.4 2:40 45 57:13 9:13 3:00:13 Memphis TN
54 629 Travis Black 28 50 32:40 3:00 49 1:19:13 17.8 2:53 52 1:03:29 10:14 3:01:12 Memphis TN
55 660 Douglas Brenner 29 52 33:02 4:45 41 1:16:28 18.4 3:28 57 1:09:31 11:12 3:07:12 Columbus OH
56 688 James Quinn 28 32 26:31 2:38 60 1:35:47 14.7 2:54 54 1:04:51 10:27 3:12:40 Hicksville NY
57 698 Zach Barker 28 46 31:19 6:13 56 1:29:12 15.8 3:46 55 1:05:27 10:33 3:15:55 Memphis TN
58 732 Mike Jewell 27 58 39:59 2:45 58 1:32:00 15.3 2:52 59 1:16:28 12:19 3:34:04 Cordova TN
59 748 Adrian Blackney 29 61 48:14 3:29 59 1:34:37 14.9 3:53 60 1:19:46 12:51 3:49:57 Memphis TN
60 749 Richard Radford 27 54 34:30 2:24 57 1:29:19 15.8 3:02 61 1:42:18 16:29 3:51:31 Nashville TN
61 751 Yannis Paulus 26 60 47:32 6:11 61 1:47:17 13.1 3:03 58 1:13:21 11:49 3:57:20 Palo Alto CA

DIV SEX SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE BIKE TRAN RUN RUN RUN FINISH
PLACE PLC NAME AGE RANK TIME #1 RANK TIME MPH #2 RANK TIME PACE TIME CITY STATE
===== === =================== === ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ==== ======= ===== ======= ==============
MALE AGE GROUP : 30 – 34
1 4 Eric Bell 30 4 18:41 1:19 2 56:39 24.9 1:22 1 34:14 5:31 1:52:12 Knoxville TN
2 12 Adam Zucco 34 2 18:20 1:15 3 56:54 24.8 1:43 2 36:59 5:58 1:55:09 Elburn IL
3 14 Jason Smith 30 7 20:15 1:24 1 54:32 25.9 1:55 7 37:36 6:04 1:55:40 Indianapolis IN
4 21 Jonathan Krichev 33 5 19:33 1:48 6 59:16 23.8 1:23 3 36:59 5:58 1:58:57 Huntsville AL
5 28 Wil Emery 30 11 21:32 1:23 4 57:25 24.6 1:41 9 38:17 6:10 2:00:16 Nashville TN
6 37 Hastings Puckett 32 12 21:35 1:11 9 1:01:13 23.0 1:33 4 37:19 6:01 2:02:50 Ridgeland MS
7 40 Jeremy Johnson 30 14 22:03 2:03 7 59:56 23.5 1:42 6 37:34 6:03 2:03:17 Lafayette LA
8 48 Eugene O’Donnell 30 22 22:49 1:38 11 1:02:00 22.7 1:33 5 37:21 6:01 2:05:18 Madison MS
9 53 Brian Herzog 30 3 18:23 1:19 25 1:04:52 21.7 1:41 14 40:05 6:28 2:06:18 Madison WI
10 54 Daniel Zahrly 31 6 19:48 1:13 15 1:02:57 22.4 1:25 15 41:00 6:37 2:06:22 Germantown TN
11 55 Simon Trude 31 10 20:38 1:09 18 1:03:22 22.3 1:23 13 39:54 6:26 2:06:24 New York NY
12 69 Brandon Wilmoth 32 9 20:32 1:30 16 1:03:04 22.4 1:58 19 41:45 6:44 2:08:46 Jackson MS
13 70 Sam Kuykendall 31 1 17:48 1:36 19 1:03:44 22.1 1:49 32 44:18 7:08 2:09:13 Salado TX
14 73 Chad Sanders 30 37 24:48 1:24 17 1:03:20 22.3 1:42 8 38:16 6:10 2:09:28 Little Rock AR
15 79 Jeff Fejfar 33 15 22:04 1:08 8 1:00:42 23.2 1:32 33 44:32 7:11 2:09:55 Olive Branch MS
16 83 Gregory Garcia 33 19 22:27 1:37 10 1:01:15 23.0 1:44 26 43:20 6:59 2:10:22 Murfreesboro TN
17 84 Billy Tune 30 18 22:15 1:43 12 1:02:43 22.5 1:25 21 42:21 6:50 2:10:26 Germantown TN
18 86 Ernie Lechuga 33 55 27:57 1:30 5 58:08 24.3 1:36 18 41:40 6:43 2:10:49 Llittle Rock AR
19 91 Ron Philley 32 17 22:15 1:44 34 1:07:13 21.0 1:46 10 38:37 6:14 2:11:34 Owens Cross Roads AL
20 100 Jason Vickery 34 23 22:49 1:23 14 1:02:49 22.4 1:36 29 43:49 7:04 2:12:25 Fayetteville AR
21 105 Bo Parrish 31 35 24:25 2:56 24 1:04:45 21.8 1:53 11 39:12 6:19 2:13:09 Nashville TN
22 107 James Powell 31 34 24:20 1:32 23 1:04:25 21.9 1:44 16 41:26 6:41 2:13:24 Charleston SC
23 114 John Spencer 31 8 20:20 1:33 31 1:06:33 21.2 2:09 27 43:25 7:00 2:13:58 Memphis TN
24 115 Joel Rutledge 34 24 22:52 1:32 13 1:02:44 22.5 1:43 37 45:16 7:18 2:14:05 Germantown TN
25 121 Sean O’Donnell 31 28 23:23 1:54 20 1:04:00 22.0 2:12 28 43:30 7:01 2:14:58 Knoxville TN
26 130 Paul Schafer 33 39 25:01 1:34 27 1:05:05 21.7 1:48 22 42:37 6:52 2:16:03 Elkhorn WI
27 140 Olaf Schulz 32 27 23:10 1:48 43 1:10:39 20.0 1:54 12 39:22 6:21 2:16:50 Lakeland TN
28 147 Joe Rammelsberg 30 36 24:29 2:15 28 1:05:44 21.5 1:53 25 43:05 6:57 2:17:23 St. Louis MO
29 154 Mason Bettenga 34 51 26:54 1:48 30 1:06:28 21.2 1:57 17 41:30 6:41 2:18:35 Memphis TN
30 156 Jason Cooper 33 31 24:07 1:32 29 1:05:50 21.4 2:13 36 45:02 7:15 2:18:42 Bartlett TN
31 166 Brandon Beckett 32 30 23:56 1:53 32 1:06:47 21.1 1:43 39 45:30 7:20 2:19:46 Birmingham AL
32 176 Matthew Friedman 34 46 26:30 2:37 33 1:07:12 21.0 2:07 20 42:11 6:48 2:20:36 Nashville TN
33 192 Russell Burgess 32 13 21:49 1:24 37 1:08:29 20.6 1:46 45 48:32 7:49 2:21:58 Bermuda BE
34 198 Aaron Douglas 31 68 29:57 2:25 21 1:04:01 22.0 1:46 30 44:09 7:07 2:22:17 Appleton WI
35 199 Brian Blattner 32 16 22:09 2:05 35 1:08:05 20.7 2:26 43 47:34 7:40 2:22:17 Chicago IL
36 200 Jeff Boyd 30 25 22:57 1:33 22 1:04:22 21.9 1:48 52 51:53 8:22 2:22:32 Cordova TN
37 210 Sean Ryan 31 48 26:34 2:18 38 1:09:11 20.4 2:21 24 42:59 6:56 2:23:21 Nashville TN
38 211 Michael Beebe 32 26 23:08 2:18 39 1:09:18 20.3 1:56 42 46:57 7:34 2:23:34 Chicago IL
39 224 Kevin Birdwell 31 49 26:38 2:23 40 1:09:29 20.3 2:13 31 44:17 7:08 2:24:57 Bryant AR
40 258 Brad Ryder 32 52 27:09 2:58 44 1:11:05 19.8 2:01 35 45:00 7:15 2:28:12 Opelousas LA
41 303 Andrew Tate 30 57 28:35 2:13 65 1:16:22 18.5 1:55 23 42:51 6:54 2:31:54 Chicago IL
42 304 McLean Wilson 31 61 28:48 2:55 50 1:12:08 19.5 1:48 41 46:28 7:29 2:32:05 Memphis TN
43 316 Troy Braswell 30 29 23:35 3:08 47 1:11:34 19.7 1:57 55 52:54 8:31 2:33:05 Little Rock AR
44 351 Nick Griffin 30 72 30:43 2:48 56 1:14:29 18.9 2:40 34 44:59 7:15 2:35:37 Oakland TN
45 354 Erik Morgan 34 64 29:21 2:14 36 1:08:23 20.6 2:13 56 53:34 8:38 2:35:42 Germantown TN
46 357 Ward Collier 32 42 25:58 3:37 60 1:15:28 18.7 2:34 46 48:34 7:50 2:36:09 Germantown TN
47 365 Matthew Kalinosky 31 44 26:10 3:06 73 1:18:54 17.9 2:12 40 46:22 7:28 2:36:42 Flint MI
48 370 Esteban Thur De Koos 33 20 22:37 2:51 70 1:17:33 18.2 2:43 49 51:17 8:16 2:37:00 Johnson City TN
49 372 Jeff Sass 34 53 27:32 2:06 53 1:12:55 19.3 1:51 54 52:51 8:31 2:37:12 Mc Kenzie TN
50 392 Jason Bodwell 33 60 28:47 2:56 55 1:14:22 19.0 2:32 47 50:14 8:06 2:38:49 Memphis TN
51 393 Adam Parks 32 38 24:53 3:26 48 1:11:37 19.7 2:29 64 56:30 9:06 2:38:53 Memphis TN
52 423 Joseph Hsu 30 32 24:11 2:18 63 1:16:08 18.5 2:46 60 55:36 8:58 2:40:56 Lexington KY
53 426 Kevin Herrington 34 45 26:11 1:53 46 1:11:20 19.8 2:32 70 59:35 9:36 2:41:29 Franklin TN
54 434 Michael Seguin 30 33 24:16 1:56 68 1:17:20 18.2 2:58 61 55:48 8:59 2:42:16 Fitchburg MA
55 435 Tim Walsh 31 47 26:33 2:07 59 1:14:49 18.8 2:24 63 56:27 9:06 2:42:18 University City MO
56 438 Chad Terry 34 63 29:12 2:25 54 1:13:41 19.1 2:09 58 55:00 8:52 2:42:25 Collierville TN
57 443 Nathan Crouch 32 67 29:37 2:58 61 1:15:38 18.6 1:50 53 52:47 8:30 2:42:48 Columbia MO
58 446 Josh Scobey 34 56 28:07 2:42 51 1:12:26 19.5 2:36 65 57:16 9:14 2:43:04 Memphis TN
59 454 Mike Drickamer 34 59 28:44 2:15 57 1:14:48 18.9 2:13 59 55:27 8:56 2:43:24 Germantown TN
60 455 Rob Breakiron 30 58 28:42 2:35 45 1:11:11 19.8 2:29 69 58:39 9:27 2:43:34 Chicago IL
61 475 David Holt 30 74 31:17 3:07 64 1:16:12 18.5 2:02 48 50:43 8:10 2:45:20 Memphis TN
62 490 Mark Latchaw 34 69 30:01 3:15 49 1:11:55 19.6 2:44 67 58:28 9:25 2:46:20 Chester MD
63 500 Winston McElrea 30 82 37:56 2:25 58 1:14:49 18.8 6:37 38 45:22 7:19 2:47:06 Toney AL
64 508 Price Riggins 30 65 29:26 2:11 66 1:16:51 18.3 2:55 62 56:26 9:06 2:47:47 Clarksville TN
65 509 Chris Bivens 31 87 42:15 2:13 41 1:09:38 20.2 2:00 51 51:51 8:21 2:47:55 Knoxville TN
66 525 Brad Harriman 31 75 31:45 2:38 52 1:12:54 19.3 2:48 71 59:54 9:39 2:49:57 Memphis TN
67 531 Chris Danforth 33 43 26:09 4:01 67 1:17:15 18.3 2:38 74 1:00:32 9:45 2:50:32 St. Louis MO
68 533 James Murray 31 76 32:14 4:02 75 1:21:02 17.4 2:07 50 51:18 8:16 2:50:41 Fenton MO
69 557 Matt McGehee 34 62 29:06 3:19 71 1:17:45 18.1 2:32 73 1:00:06 9:41 2:52:46 Nashville TN
70 586 Korey Weeks 33 41 25:31 3:27 74 1:19:40 17.7 3:06 76 1:04:15 10:21 2:55:57 Cordova TN
71 598 Justin Sheriff 34 78 35:26 2:21 76 1:21:09 17.4 2:12 57 54:23 8:46 2:57:29 Memphis TN
72 626 Kip Kelly 34 50 26:50 2:57 77 1:21:24 17.3 3:20 78 1:06:08 10:39 3:00:36 Johnson City TN
73 628 Chris Dorris 34 66 29:29 4:42 79 1:23:40 16.9 5:54 66 57:22 9:15 3:01:05 Panama City Beach FL
74 638 Michael O’Toole 30 86 40:53 4:52 82 1:27:51 16.1 2:04 44 47:38 7:41 3:03:16 Kechi KS
75 651 Jay Love 33 83 38:10 5:29 72 1:18:48 17.9 3:26 72 1:00:02 9:40 3:05:52 Goodlettsville TN
76 652 Matthew Boeving 31 73 30:44 3:48 78 1:21:36 17.3 4:55 77 1:04:54 10:27 3:05:54 Memphis TN
77 654 Timothy Bobbitt 32 77 34:52 2:27 62 1:15:57 18.6 2:22 79 1:10:23 11:20 3:05:59 Florissant MO
78 661 Brian Parker 34 81 37:48 3:43 81 1:25:27 16.5 2:07 68 58:30 9:26 3:07:33 Southaven MS
79 670 Clinton Lindsey 32 54 27:56 4:14 69 1:17:24 18.2 4:05 82 1:15:41 12:12 3:09:19 Olive Branch MS
80 714 Justin Burks 33 80 36:54 4:59 83 1:34:36 14.9 4:36 75 1:03:01 10:09 3:24:04 Memphis TN
81 722 Paul Lewis 33 79 36:01 3:53 80 1:23:50 16.8 3:16 83 1:18:57 12:43 3:25:54 Johnson City TN
82 744 Derek Filcoff 33 85 40:00 4:58 84 1:39:27 14.2 3:51 80 1:13:35 11:51 3:41:49 St. Louis MO
83 757 Sean Robinson 31 84 38:56 4:25 85 2:00:50 11.7 3:01 81 1:15:32 12:10 4:02:42 Memphis TN
84 J.R. Stratton 30 21 22:39 1:08 26 1:05:02 21.7 1:45 Arlington VA
85 Eric Hardesty 33 71 30:32 3:21 42 1:10:33 20.0 Nashville TN
86 Clay Lafferty 31 40 25:21 2:54 Memphis TN
87 Russ Wilson 33 70 30:25 2:11 Knoxville TN

DIV SEX SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE BIKE TRAN RUN RUN RUN FINISH
PLACE PLC NAME AGE RANK TIME #1 RANK TIME MPH #2 RANK TIME PACE TIME CITY STATE
===== === =================== === ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ==== ======= ===== ======= ==============
MALE AGE GROUP : 35 – 39
1 20 Dennis Meek Meeker 38 2 19:05 1:40 1 57:25 24.6 1:40 2 38:44 6:15 1:58:31 Boulder CO
2 32 Eddie Branigan 37 3 19:27 1:20 2 58:47 24.0 1:31 4 39:47 6:25 2:00:50 Vero Beach FL
3 47 Dewayne Miner 38 15 22:28 1:40 10 1:02:37 22.5 1:50 1 36:26 5:52 2:04:58 Birmingham AL
4 50 Jarred Thweatt 35 8 21:32 1:12 3 58:51 24.0 1:28 13 42:39 6:52 2:05:40 Memphis TN
5 51 Travis Grappo 38 16 22:36 0:58 8 1:01:45 22.8 1:40 3 38:54 6:16 2:05:50 Birmingham AL
6 56 John Williams 35 6 21:06 1:56 5 1:00:43 23.2 1:33 6 41:09 6:38 2:06:26 Fayetteville AR
7 59 Dustin Finley 37 5 20:51 1:35 9 1:02:03 22.7 1:27 8 41:19 6:40 2:07:13 Germantown TN
8 65 Ryan Hensley 37 11 22:02 2:15 4 59:35 23.7 1:40 15 42:54 6:55 2:08:25 Huntsville AL
9 67 Miles Fortas 35 4 20:22 1:31 6 1:01:15 23.0 1:38 19 43:45 7:03 2:08:31 Memphis TN
10 76 Sean Torr 37 7 21:28 1:27 13 1:04:02 22.0 1:40 7 41:11 6:38 2:09:47 Goodlettsville TN
11 81 Mike Frossard 38 29 24:09 1:16 7 1:01:18 23.0 1:50 11 41:43 6:43 2:10:14 Columbia MO
12 110 Chad Knight 38 12 22:19 1:29 25 1:05:39 21.5 1:34 14 42:43 6:53 2:13:42 Madison MS
13 118 John Nowell 37 32 24:53 1:58 11 1:03:28 22.2 2:36 9 41:34 6:42 2:14:27 Jackson MS
14 122 Gregory Mazzaferro 37 19 23:06 1:45 19 1:05:00 21.7 1:55 16 43:20 6:59 2:15:03 Memphis TN
15 125 Toby Burchfield 38 40 25:45 1:26 16 1:04:43 21.8 1:53 10 41:43 6:43 2:15:28 Brandon MS
16 127 Michael Ross 38 35 25:17 1:40 27 1:06:19 21.3 2:04 5 40:08 6:28 2:15:28 Paducah KY
17 129 Chad Berger 37 1 18:51 1:25 46 1:09:04 20.4 1:52 22 44:40 7:12 2:15:49 Franklin TN
18 136 Kevin Crossman 39 10 21:48 1:59 18 1:04:54 21.7 2:09 30 45:44 7:22 2:16:33 Nashville TN
19 149 Mathew Zenner 38 27 23:54 1:33 33 1:07:23 20.9 2:01 12 42:39 6:52 2:17:28 Nashville TN
20 171 Eric Crane 36 36 25:18 1:41 17 1:04:54 21.7 2:08 32 46:03 7:25 2:20:02 Hernando MS
21 175 Pat Stacey 39 21 23:35 1:54 29 1:07:08 21.0 1:45 33 46:07 7:26 2:20:27 Nashville TN
22 177 Sean Caine 36 50 27:03 1:47 23 1:05:24 21.6 2:05 21 44:21 7:09 2:20:39 Huntsville AL
23 178 Mark Bresee 36 9 21:35 2:33 31 1:07:17 21.0 2:02 38 47:18 7:37 2:20:43 Tupelo MS
24 179 Brian Waller 35 17 22:44 1:44 44 1:09:00 20.4 1:51 29 45:31 7:20 2:20:48 Nashville TN
25 182 John McCann 36 34 25:04 2:08 24 1:05:32 21.5 1:51 35 46:31 7:30 2:21:03 Memphis TN
26 185 Kevin Gee 37 53 27:18 2:49 14 1:04:15 21.9 2:02 23 44:52 7:14 2:21:15 Gentry AR
27 189 Mike Davis 35 20 23:18 1:36 15 1:04:16 21.9 1:57 64 50:42 8:10 2:21:47 Quincy IL
28 194 Keith Adams 38 24 23:47 1:28 20 1:05:02 21.7 2:13 54 49:38 8:00 2:22:06 Bloomington IL
29 201 Rick Bray 35 31 24:40 1:39 34 1:07:28 20.9 2:02 37 46:45 7:32 2:22:33 Murray KY
30 212 John Brainard 39 28 24:01 1:30 28 1:07:04 21.0 2:14 46 48:56 7:53 2:23:43 Collierville TN
31 217 Andy Russell 36 18 23:02 2:11 62 1:11:51 19.6 1:43 28 45:30 7:20 2:24:14 Franklin TN
32 218 Patricio Cordero 35 23 23:45 1:52 55 1:10:33 20.0 2:44 26 45:21 7:19 2:24:14 O’Fallon MO
33 219 Mike Hambrick 35 61 27:51 1:32 41 1:08:35 20.6 2:56 18 43:32 7:01 2:24:24 Ennis TX
34 221 Brad Wood 39 13 22:24 1:53 32 1:07:22 20.9 1:59 45 48:56 7:53 2:24:33 Glendale MO
35 237 Brian Beatte 39 58 27:32 1:41 54 1:10:19 20.1 2:01 20 44:20 7:09 2:25:51 Centennial CO
36 243 Michael Jarvis 39 76 28:50 2:14 48 1:09:36 20.3 2:27 17 43:27 7:00 2:26:32 Festus MO
37 245 Grant Hayes 38 38 25:23 2:50 26 1:05:49 21.4 2:21 43 48:25 7:48 2:26:47 Oklahoma City OK
38 246 Ed Egger 36 26 23:52 2:30 57 1:11:03 19.8 1:55 39 47:29 7:39 2:26:47 Madison MS
39 257 Chris Martino 37 22 23:41 2:36 78 1:13:33 19.2 2:53 27 45:24 7:19 2:28:05 Bartlett TN
40 262 Christopher Mueller 35 90 30:18 2:05 21 1:05:10 21.6 1:54 48 48:58 7:53 2:28:22 Collierville TN
41 267 Justin Keeton 37 49 26:51 1:34 69 1:12:32 19.4 1:41 31 45:58 7:24 2:28:34 Memphis TN
42 269 Doug Campbell 39 33 25:01 1:55 47 1:09:05 20.4 2:19 62 50:23 8:07 2:28:41 Memphis TN
43 281 Daniel Shafron 35 68 28:17 2:06 30 1:07:12 21.0 2:04 59 50:15 8:06 2:29:52 Plainfield IL
44 282 Lance Garvin 38 60 27:46 2:34 40 1:08:31 20.6 2:19 44 48:48 7:52 2:29:56 Indianapolis IN
45 285 Will Fuqua 38 14 22:27 2:07 56 1:10:48 19.9 2:08 80 52:36 8:29 2:30:04 Hendersonville TN
46 287 Eric Serrano 36 25 23:47 2:07 80 1:13:56 19.1 2:14 41 48:04 7:45 2:30:06 Naperville IL
47 291 Michael Gemmolva 35 47 26:47 3:32 76 1:13:11 19.3 1:51 24 45:16 7:18 2:30:34 Cumming GA
48 292 Lyles Rudder 38 96 30:42 3:08 12 1:03:30 22.2 3:04 61 50:20 8:07 2:30:42 Oneonta AL
49 296 Patrick Wissing 36 62 27:52 2:31 22 1:05:24 21.6 2:29 83 53:04 8:33 2:31:18 Louisville KY
50 298 Robert McKeown 38 45 26:39 1:36 64 1:11:52 19.6 1:53 55 49:38 8:00 2:31:36 Babylon NY
51 305 Jeffrey Holmquist 39 41 25:58 3:08 39 1:08:29 20.6 3:12 72 51:22 8:17 2:32:06 Chicago IL
52 308 Chris Wager 36 55 27:30 2:18 67 1:12:16 19.5 2:04 42 48:21 7:47 2:32:26 St. Louis MO
53 314 Jared Montegut 38 66 28:16 2:01 58 1:11:04 19.8 2:04 52 49:25 7:58 2:32:48 Memphis TN
54 317 John Cryer 38 56 27:32 4:07 45 1:09:02 20.4 3:11 51 49:24 7:58 2:33:13 Little Rock AR
55 327 John Wilson 39 67 28:16 5:13 63 1:11:52 19.6 2:09 34 46:29 7:29 2:33:57 Brentwood TN
56 330 Mike Bitzer 38 57 27:32 1:50 74 1:13:04 19.3 2:00 58 49:56 8:03 2:34:20 Bentonville AR
57 332 Patrick Wolf 36 37 25:20 2:10 75 1:13:04 19.3 2:05 77 51:56 8:22 2:34:33 Collierville TN
58 334 Chris Clark 39 54 27:22 3:02 65 1:11:52 19.6 2:42 56 49:46 8:01 2:34:42 O Fallon MO
59 339 Scott Marks 35 30 24:32 2:21 70 1:12:38 19.4 2:45 79 52:33 8:28 2:34:48 Plainfield IL
60 341 Geoff Allen 38 78 29:01 1:46 53 1:10:05 20.1 2:08 78 51:58 8:23 2:34:55 Springfield MO
61 344 Matt Ockerman 36 80 29:02 2:11 52 1:10:01 20.1 2:42 71 51:15 8:16 2:35:09 Franklin TN
62 352 Russell Bradley 39 39 25:44 2:16 42 1:08:58 20.4 2:19 101 56:23 9:05 2:35:37 Birmingham AL
63 360 Toby Wann 37 88 29:54 2:54 51 1:09:53 20.2 3:04 63 50:33 8:09 2:36:17 Memphis TN
64 369 Kelly Coppage 35 59 27:35 2:36 79 1:13:51 19.1 2:11 65 50:47 8:11 2:36:58 Clarksville TN
65 377 Jason Farmer 35 86 29:49 1:39 36 1:07:53 20.8 3:12 90 55:02 8:52 2:37:34 Memphis TN
66 385 Bart Wilder 36 65 28:15 3:40 37 1:07:58 20.7 3:09 94 55:22 8:55 2:38:23 Birmingham AL
67 388 David Killean 38 102 31:55 2:41 35 1:07:50 20.8 5:11 67 51:00 8:13 2:38:35 Nashville TN
68 402 Jason Onks 35 117 34:15 3:29 59 1:11:07 19.8 4:05 36 46:36 7:31 2:39:30 Jonesborough TN
69 405 Chris Cavanaugh 39 52 27:15 2:05 72 1:12:46 19.4 3:13 88 54:30 8:47 2:39:46 Lakeland TN
70 406 Mark Finnegan 36 101 31:43 3:54 89 1:16:02 18.5 2:49 25 45:20 7:18 2:39:47 Germantown TN
71 408 Matthew Fischer 38 95 30:39 3:21 68 1:12:20 19.5 2:37 68 51:02 8:13 2:39:56 Franklin TN
72 411 Frank Davis 35 74 28:46 3:23 60 1:11:18 19.8 3:29 84 53:14 8:35 2:40:06 Corinth MS
73 413 Jason Swatek 36 103 32:09 2:41 61 1:11:36 19.7 2:23 73 51:25 8:17 2:40:12 Olive Branch MS
74 415 Byron Hill 37 104 32:24 4:30 49 1:09:36 20.3 4:28 50 49:23 7:57 2:40:19 Saint Louis MO
75 420 Mike Bergert 37 51 27:12 2:10 73 1:13:02 19.3 2:10 99 56:17 9:04 2:40:50 Nashville TN
76 421 Brian Dickson 39 69 28:17 3:46 100 1:17:04 18.3 2:51 47 48:57 7:53 2:40:53 Jonesboro AR
77 422 Daniel Kueter 35 44 26:31 3:34 91 1:16:04 18.5 2:57 76 51:50 8:21 2:40:53 Chattanooga TN
78 430 Shaun Hollinsworth 39 70 28:19 3:22 92 1:16:19 18.5 2:46 69 51:02 8:13 2:41:47 Heneersonville TN
79 433 Steve McBride 39 73 28:36 3:06 84 1:15:11 18.8 2:38 81 52:41 8:29 2:42:10 Germantown TN
80 437 Brian Weaks 36 42 26:06 2:03 66 1:11:59 19.6 3:12 112 59:05 9:31 2:42:23 Lakeland TN
81 439 Ben Shaw 37 116 34:09 2:07 82 1:15:04 18.8 1:54 49 49:15 7:56 2:42:27 Memphis TN
82 440 James Steffen 35 77 28:55 2:26 86 1:15:33 18.7 2:08 85 53:42 8:39 2:42:42 Germantown TN
83 442 Andrew Forsdick 39 92 30:26 1:45 90 1:16:03 18.5 1:47 82 52:47 8:30 2:42:46 Memphis TN
84 444 Shawn Ganske 37 98 31:20 2:52 93 1:16:22 18.5 2:31 57 49:47 8:01 2:42:51 University City MO
85 449 Fred Matthews 38 43 26:16 2:16 71 1:12:38 19.4 2:31 108 57:34 9:17 2:43:14 Bartlett TN
86 452 Brad Somer 39 111 33:43 3:25 43 1:08:59 20.4 2:21 89 54:53 8:51 2:43:19 Memphis TN
87 460 Raymond Bernard 37 85 29:44 3:56 38 1:08:17 20.6 3:38 109 58:23 9:24 2:43:56 Hot Springs AR
88 467 Giles Goodburn 37 48 26:49 4:17 105 1:18:46 17.9 2:54 75 51:44 8:20 2:44:29 Memphis TN
89 474 Irwin Tani 36 75 28:46 3:28 85 1:15:16 18.7 6:07 74 51:37 8:19 2:45:12 St. Louis MO
90 477 Joe Fracchia 36 97 31:14 3:58 94 1:16:22 18.5 3:00 70 51:12 8:15 2:45:43 Memphis TN
91 480 Clayton Scott 36 63 27:56 2:48 83 1:15:07 18.8 3:11 104 56:53 9:10 2:45:52 Memphis TN
92 482 John Bowman 35 115 34:00 2:48 98 1:16:59 18.3 2:40 53 49:30 7:59 2:45:56 Nolensville TN
93 501 Scott Drapeau 37 83 29:23 2:41 99 1:17:00 18.3 2:07 98 56:11 9:03 2:47:19 Cordova TN
94 511 Jeff Aaron 38 121 34:59 3:08 87 1:15:35 18.7 3:35 66 50:57 8:13 2:48:11 Chicago IL
95 518 Christopher Irons 37 79 29:01 5:27 50 1:09:51 20.2 3:09 120 1:02:01 9:59 2:49:26 Little Rock AR
96 528 Aaron Todd 39 126 37:07 4:42 96 1:16:38 18.4 4:07 40 47:54 7:43 2:50:27 Clarksville TN
97 535 Chris Wright 36 94 30:35 5:08 116 1:22:26 17.1 2:26 60 50:16 8:06 2:50:51 Knoxville TN
98 536 Jeff Glatstein 39 125 36:32 1:58 77 1:13:30 19.2 2:09 105 56:55 9:10 2:51:02 Germantown TN
99 539 Keith Smith 39 72 28:34 3:09 109 1:19:52 17.7 2:40 106 57:11 9:13 2:51:23 Jonesboro AR
100 541 Vance Derryberry 39 100 31:43 4:19 88 1:15:40 18.6 3:29 102 56:27 9:06 2:51:35 Nashville TN
101 548 Larry Swinea 39 91 30:25 3:07 103 1:18:20 18.0 4:34 95 55:43 8:59 2:52:06 Ooltewah TN
102 559 Scott Rypkema 38 64 27:59 4:28 115 1:21:46 17.2 3:23 92 55:18 8:55 2:52:52 Little Rock AR
103 560 Preston Caldwell 39 118 34:37 2:49 101 1:17:57 18.1 2:16 93 55:22 8:55 2:52:58 Milan TN
104 567 Troy Foster 36 87 29:51 3:15 102 1:18:10 18.0 2:14 116 1:00:18 9:43 2:53:46 Chicago IL
105 569 Anthony D’Elia 35 71 28:20 2:27 81 1:14:34 18.9 4:51 124 1:03:47 10:17 2:53:57 Freeport NY
106 587 Neil Young 35 112 33:50 5:09 104 1:18:46 17.9 2:37 96 55:45 8:59 2:56:05 Oakland TN
107 588 Chad Kirkpatrick 36 106 33:12 4:04 113 1:21:03 17.4 2:41 91 55:07 8:53 2:56:05 Olive Branch MS
108 599 James Ford 38 82 29:13 5:13 106 1:18:49 17.9 3:21 118 1:01:07 9:51 2:57:42 Bartlett TN
109 605 Norris Webber 36 107 33:28 3:25 122 1:25:27 16.5 2:27 86 53:44 8:40 2:58:28 Collierville TN
110 607 Scott Hayes 39 120 34:48 4:20 107 1:19:28 17.7 3:34 103 56:37 9:07 2:58:46 Eureka MO
111 620 Jeff Campbell 37 110 33:36 3:26 112 1:20:35 17.5 3:26 111 58:56 9:30 2:59:58 Franklin TN
112 622 John Picken Pickens 39 46 26:45 4:49 123 1:25:29 16.5 4:34 110 58:24 9:25 2:59:59 Jonesboro AR
113 623 Edward Thompson 38 84 29:37 2:52 118 1:23:13 16.9 4:44 114 59:37 9:36 3:00:00 Lexington KY
114 625 Keith Ritchey 36 113 33:52 3:16 111 1:20:33 17.5 2:38 115 1:00:00 9:40 3:00:18 Memphis TN
115 640 David Parker 35 129 38:58 4:14 114 1:21:06 17.4 2:59 100 56:17 9:04 3:03:33 Greenville SC
116 643 William Murphy 39 109 33:30 4:09 127 1:29:36 15.7 1:59 97 55:49 9:00 3:05:01 Collierville TN
117 648 Kurt McDonald 38 89 30:14 2:48 110 1:19:56 17.6 4:19 129 1:07:59 10:57 3:05:13 College Park GA
118 655 Matt Harding 36 124 36:29 4:45 108 1:19:34 17.7 3:00 121 1:02:22 10:03 3:06:09 Franklin TN
119 656 Jason Leftwich 36 119 34:48 5:49 119 1:24:34 16.7 3:49 107 57:23 9:15 3:06:22 Nolensville TN
120 662 John Cope 36 128 38:32 6:25 97 1:16:46 18.4 5:31 117 1:00:27 9:44 3:07:39 Oxford MS
121 663 Greg Hines 39 93 30:33 4:40 121 1:25:18 16.5 6:01 119 1:01:13 9:52 3:07:43 Hendersonville TN
122 671 Ian Nygren 36 81 29:04 4:01 124 1:26:02 16.4 4:59 126 1:05:32 10:33 3:09:36 Slidell LA
123 673 Monte Cooper 36 123 36:19 4:14 117 1:22:45 17.0 3:10 123 1:03:28 10:14 3:09:53 Medon TN
124 683 Simon Kasiewicz 37 131 42:53 6:24 120 1:24:39 16.7 3:44 87 54:10 8:44 3:11:48 Brentwood TN
125 687 Todd Dixon 38 127 37:51 3:21 125 1:27:47 16.1 4:16 113 59:05 9:31 3:12:17 Germantown TN
126 704 Keith Budlong 37 114 33:55 5:03 130 1:31:40 15.4 2:36 127 1:05:48 10:36 3:19:00 Bartlett TN
127 707 Shannon Merritt 37 122 35:13 4:33 129 1:30:12 15.6 2:12 128 1:05:57 10:38 3:20:05 Memphis TN
128 710 Fred Rauch 38 133 54:27 3:14 95 1:16:28 18.4 3:29 125 1:03:58 10:18 3:21:35 Germantown TN
129 711 Gary Owens 37 99 31:39 4:45 126 1:27:53 16.0 3:16 130 1:14:21 11:59 3:21:52 Southaven MS
130 712 Jeff Schneider 38 130 41:52 3:51 128 1:30:00 15.7 3:59 122 1:02:58 10:09 3:22:38 Germantown TN
131 753 Kian Modanlou 37 132 46:20 8:14 131 1:36:18 14.6 6:24 131 1:22:23 13:16 3:59:36 Memphis TN
132 760 Kevin Brown 35 105 32:53 37:34 132 1:39:46 14.1 4:12 132 1:27:50 14:09 4:22:14 Collierville TN
133 Derek Dexheimer 37 108 33:28 2:19 Springfield IL

DIV SEX SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE BIKE TRAN RUN RUN RUN FINISH
PLACE PLC NAME AGE RANK TIME #1 RANK TIME MPH #2 RANK TIME PACE TIME CITY STATE
===== === =================== === ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ==== ======= ===== ======= ==============
MALE AGE GROUP : 40 – 44
1 15 Donny Forsyth 43 4 20:00 1:02 1 55:42 25.3 1:13 2 38:21 6:11 1:56:17 Charlotte NC
2 38 John Baker 41 8 20:50 1:22 4 59:40 23.6 1:45 3 39:25 6:21 2:03:01 Paducah KY
3 41 Dj Hanback 40 6 20:37 1:26 12 1:01:59 22.7 1:37 1 37:59 6:07 2:03:36 South Bend IN
4 43 Chris McClurg 41 7 20:41 1:26 3 59:16 23.8 1:48 6 41:28 6:41 2:04:37 Scottsdale AZ
5 45 Tim Legge 44 2 19:40 1:31 6 1:00:24 23.3 1:46 5 41:22 6:40 2:04:41 South Bend IN
6 58 Greg Hoots 40 14 22:25 1:36 5 59:48 23.6 1:39 4 41:15 6:39 2:06:41 Noblesville IN
7 64 Joe Bechtold 43 1 18:54 1:18 19 1:04:10 22.0 1:36 7 42:10 6:48 2:08:07 Columbia MO
8 97 Mike Roberts 44 23 23:26 1:31 14 1:02:09 22.7 1:48 15 43:08 6:57 2:12:00 Nashville TN
9 104 Steve Green 44 33 24:33 2:00 13 1:02:05 22.7 1:49 10 42:29 6:51 2:12:54 Fishers IN
10 108 Tom O’Kelly 43 52 26:07 1:58 9 1:00:57 23.1 1:49 12 42:44 6:53 2:13:32 Cordova TN
11 120 Bill Bizot 43 26 23:46 1:39 23 1:05:20 21.6 1:43 8 42:18 6:49 2:14:44 Memphis TN
12 124 Tom Brinker 40 60 27:06 1:49 2 58:10 24.2 1:57 26 46:11 7:27 2:15:11 Columbia MO
13 126 Ron Schmidt 42 51 25:52 1:57 10 1:01:15 23.0 1:40 20 44:45 7:13 2:15:28 Fayetteville AR
14 134 Dan Matheson 40 42 25:24 2:32 16 1:02:48 22.5 2:31 16 43:11 6:58 2:16:24 Iowa City IA
15 135 Eric Doehrman 42 10 21:26 1:46 11 1:01:35 22.9 2:22 47 49:22 7:57 2:16:29 Brownsboro AL
16 141 Timothy Gensler 42 18 22:53 2:45 29 1:06:30 21.2 1:54 14 42:51 6:54 2:16:51 Greenwood Village CO
17 143 Brian Wamble 43 38 25:06 1:49 17 1:03:34 22.2 1:48 21 44:51 7:14 2:17:07 Memphis TN
18 150 Gregory Shatto 44 25 23:32 2:38 7 1:00:44 23.2 2:29 44 48:26 7:48 2:17:47 Osceola IN
19 160 Jeff Palmer 40 24 23:28 1:30 46 1:09:15 20.4 2:05 11 42:35 6:52 2:18:50 Plainfield IL
20 161 Gregory Halliday 42 37 25:04 1:26 38 1:08:17 20.6 1:44 9 42:28 6:51 2:18:56 Lakeland TN
21 163 Matthew Sterni 40 5 20:28 1:44 50 1:09:42 20.2 1:40 22 45:28 7:20 2:19:00 Sonora CA
22 164 J.R. Deal 43 34 24:41 1:26 18 1:03:43 22.1 1:47 38 47:43 7:41 2:19:17 Marion AR
23 165 Jeffrey Eddy 44 61 27:06 2:02 15 1:02:31 22.6 2:06 23 45:41 7:22 2:19:24 St. Charles MO
24 167 David Wood 40 48 25:40 1:44 28 1:06:28 21.2 2:05 17 43:51 7:04 2:19:47 Knoxville TN
25 169 Anthony Ward 42 21 23:16 2:22 20 1:04:33 21.8 1:56 39 47:50 7:43 2:19:55 Memphis TN
26 174 Larry Lazo 42 15 22:28 2:29 26 1:06:09 21.3 2:14 32 47:08 7:36 2:20:25 Lebanon MO
27 184 Wesley Noble 44 79 28:18 1:35 21 1:04:45 21.8 1:52 19 44:40 7:12 2:21:09 Tell City IN
28 187 Tommy Rosenthal 41 35 24:43 2:18 39 1:08:36 20.6 1:52 18 44:02 7:06 2:21:29 Clayton MO
29 188 Jeff Lundal 41 16 22:37 1:34 41 1:08:39 20.5 1:59 31 46:50 7:33 2:21:37 Glenview IL
30 191 William Slowey 44 32 24:32 2:10 27 1:06:15 21.3 2:20 30 46:40 7:31 2:21:55 Bloomington IN
31 195 Tom Housand 43 12 22:13 1:53 24 1:05:34 21.5 1:49 57 50:40 8:10 2:22:07 Elkhart IN
32 196 Brian Housand 44 3 19:40 2:07 35 1:07:58 20.7 2:06 54 50:18 8:06 2:22:07 South Bend IN
33 197 John Fogel 41 31 24:28 2:18 22 1:04:52 21.7 2:08 43 48:24 7:48 2:22:08 Collierville TN
34 204 Roy Crossman 40 62 27:11 2:41 40 1:08:38 20.5 1:34 13 42:46 6:54 2:22:48 Collierville TN
35 207 Dan Young 43 97 29:36 3:28 8 1:00:53 23.2 1:57 35 47:19 7:38 2:23:11 Saint Louis MO
36 220 Patrick Griffith 41 36 24:53 2:00 34 1:07:52 20.8 2:19 36 47:28 7:39 2:24:31 Chicago IL
37 222 Jay Ballard 40 40 25:14 1:32 44 1:08:52 20.5 1:55 34 47:15 7:37 2:24:46 Nashville TN
38 225 Greg Eshoo 40 9 21:00 2:30 36 1:08:09 20.7 2:31 58 50:48 8:11 2:24:57 Glenview IL
39 233 Craig Johnson 44 13 22:23 2:55 61 1:11:00 19.9 2:41 29 46:37 7:31 2:25:34 Littleton CO
40 234 Reed Walters 40 30 24:24 2:22 25 1:05:55 21.4 1:54 60 51:03 8:14 2:25:35 Eads TN
41 239 Chris Wiese 41 29 24:15 2:45 49 1:09:30 20.3 2:51 27 46:35 7:30 2:25:54 Collierville TN
42 248 David Natarelli 42 22 23:16 2:54 45 1:08:53 20.5 2:31 48 49:31 7:59 2:27:04 Victor NY
43 250 Scott Farroll 42 98 29:40 3:07 30 1:06:43 21.1 2:12 24 45:50 7:23 2:27:30 Kirkwood MO
44 251 Chad Lockyear 40 86 28:37 2:05 33 1:07:31 20.9 2:03 37 47:34 7:40 2:27:47 Louisville KY
45 264 Jim Walsh 43 19 22:56 2:20 71 1:12:22 19.5 2:04 45 48:47 7:52 2:28:28 Orland Park IL
46 278 Kelly Urbas 40 72 28:00 1:36 48 1:09:27 20.3 2:05 28 46:36 7:31 2:29:41 Springfield IL
47 288 Michael Lane 42 11 21:47 3:56 56 1:10:44 19.9 2:14 65 51:41 8:20 2:30:19 Franklin TN
48 289 Jim Caskey 41 46 25:37 2:17 67 1:11:40 19.7 2:03 46 48:49 7:52 2:30:25 Madison MS
49 290 Michael Miles 43 95 29:27 2:13 47 1:09:21 20.3 2:18 33 47:15 7:37 2:30:32 Ballwin MO
50 294 John Sherwood 41 17 22:40 2:15 32 1:07:01 21.0 2:15 98 56:45 9:09 2:30:53 Highland Village TX
51 302 Joe Piper 43 89 28:48 2:12 37 1:08:11 20.7 2:21 55 50:20 8:07 2:31:51 Columbia MO
52 310 Gavin Helton 40 41 25:17 3:41 59 1:10:48 19.9 2:34 53 50:13 8:05 2:32:30 Chesterfield MO
53 312 Joe Matthews 41 67 27:48 2:13 51 1:09:44 20.2 2:41 52 50:07 8:05 2:32:32 Lexington KY
54 318 Reed Luikaart 40 27 23:47 1:38 70 1:12:18 19.5 2:07 73 53:38 8:39 2:33:26 St. Charles MO
55 326 Otis Stroud 44 66 27:47 2:48 43 1:08:51 20.5 2:08 66 52:24 8:27 2:33:56 Memphis TN
56 328 Patrick Salcedo 40 54 26:24 2:54 57 1:10:45 19.9 3:05 59 50:51 8:12 2:33:57 Nashville TN
57 329 Doug Renfro 43 94 29:25 3:06 66 1:11:39 19.7 2:04 40 47:57 7:44 2:34:10 Goodlettsville TN
58 333 Shelby Nixon 41 73 28:00 3:36 31 1:06:57 21.1 2:18 74 53:47 8:40 2:34:37 Bedford TX
59 336 Rowland Fisher 40 82 28:27 2:50 60 1:10:48 19.9 2:38 51 50:02 8:04 2:34:43 Jackson TN
60 340 Tom Fanuzzi 44 56 26:54 1:37 53 1:10:23 20.0 2:03 76 54:00 8:42 2:34:54 Fort Salonga NY
61 349 Terry Morris 41 59 26:57 2:52 68 1:11:46 19.6 2:27 62 51:32 8:18 2:35:32 Collierville TN
62 353 Craig Davis 40 104 30:18 2:30 42 1:08:43 20.5 2:40 63 51:33 8:18 2:35:42 Jonesboro AR
63 355 Robert Mitchell 42 116 32:27 2:12 64 1:11:15 19.8 2:04 41 47:59 7:44 2:35:55 Nashville TN
64 356 Thomas Reed 40 50 25:46 2:30 62 1:11:04 19.8 1:57 85 54:50 8:50 2:36:06 Chesterfield MO
65 361 Scott Grittinger 43 107 31:01 2:36 69 1:11:51 19.6 2:41 42 48:12 7:46 2:36:18 Chenequa WI
66 364 Brian Campbell 41 75 28:09 3:04 58 1:10:47 19.9 2:09 68 52:34 8:28 2:36:40 Memphis TN
67 379 Richard Ratay 40 76 28:11 2:33 63 1:11:04 19.8 2:17 75 53:54 8:41 2:37:56 Menomonee Falls WI
68 380 Richard Vanmeter 43 28 24:08 2:32 73 1:13:08 19.3 2:45 89 55:28 8:56 2:37:59 Arlington TN
69 382 Tim Roop 41 78 28:12 2:00 86 1:14:40 18.9 2:01 61 51:15 8:16 2:38:08 Senatobia MS
70 384 Todd Tillmanns 40 47 25:39 2:40 54 1:10:23 20.0 2:44 100 56:53 9:10 2:38:17 Memphis TN
71 395 Russ Shemberger 43 20 23:11 4:12 98 1:17:34 18.2 3:25 56 50:34 8:09 2:38:55 Benton KY
72 396 Chuck Bryant 42 93 29:14 3:09 88 1:15:04 18.8 2:04 49 49:32 7:59 2:39:02 St. Louis MO
73 399 Jeffrey Connor 44 87 28:39 3:38 104 1:18:04 18.1 2:43 25 46:10 7:26 2:39:12 Philadelphia PA
74 403 Francisco Perez 41 103 30:14 2:26 55 1:10:25 20.0 2:39 77 54:00 8:42 2:39:41 Saint Louis MO
75 404 Donald Soranno 41 96 29:33 3:42 65 1:11:34 19.7 2:26 67 52:31 8:28 2:39:44 Chicago IL
76 416 Phil Soro 43 106 30:59 3:06 76 1:13:43 19.1 2:57 50 49:45 8:01 2:40:28 Collierville TN
77 417 Todd McCarter 41 55 26:53 3:32 85 1:14:33 18.9 3:01 69 52:37 8:29 2:40:34 Collierville TN
78 419 Bobby Carter 43 85 28:35 1:50 78 1:13:57 19.1 2:06 80 54:19 8:45 2:40:44 Bartlett TN
79 425 John Hockaday 42 64 27:34 2:44 52 1:09:55 20.2 3:50 103 57:21 9:14 2:41:23 Bartlett TN
80 441 Guillermo Garsed 40 58 26:57 4:00 91 1:15:36 18.7 3:04 72 53:09 8:34 2:42:44 Chesterfield MO
81 445 Jim Day 41 99 29:43 2:34 82 1:14:21 19.0 2:13 78 54:11 8:44 2:43:00 Franklin TN
82 450 Andy Sallee 42 113 31:40 2:18 80 1:14:13 19.0 2:25 70 52:41 8:29 2:43:14 Franklin TN
83 453 Rodney Barton 40 92 29:14 2:12 72 1:12:52 19.4 2:39 96 56:27 9:06 2:43:21 Germantown TN
84 462 Robert Rausch 44 43 25:25 2:51 100 1:17:49 18.1 3:25 82 54:34 8:48 2:44:03 Tuscumbia AL
85 468 Ben Ivanowski 41 74 28:05 2:14 77 1:13:50 19.1 2:13 104 58:11 9:23 2:44:30 Saint Louis MO
86 472 James Lewis 42 53 26:13 2:31 75 1:13:26 19.2 2:39 108 1:00:12 9:42 2:45:00 Germantown TN
87 488 Eric Menefee 42 80 28:20 3:02 92 1:15:47 18.6 2:47 94 56:16 9:04 2:46:11 Germantown TN
88 489 Gregory Sco Reeves 43 110 31:28 1:59 87 1:14:52 18.8 1:40 95 56:22 9:05 2:46:19 Franklin TN
89 491 Patrick Crown 43 88 28:41 3:09 90 1:15:17 18.7 3:33 91 55:48 8:59 2:46:26 O’Fallon MO
90 493 Michael Blen 41 44 25:29 2:48 112 1:20:32 17.5 2:24 88 55:22 8:55 2:46:34 Memphis TN
91 495 Greg Brown 41 112 31:35 1:47 94 1:16:34 18.4 2:32 79 54:16 8:45 2:46:42 Hoover AL
92 502 Gary Valcana 42 63 27:14 3:32 116 1:21:31 17.3 3:33 64 51:33 8:18 2:47:22 Hazel Green AL
93 506 Bryant White 43 91 29:05 5:40 74 1:13:22 19.2 4:18 87 55:21 8:55 2:47:45 Columbia MO
94 517 Paul Combs 44 49 25:42 2:42 108 1:18:38 17.9 3:18 105 58:53 9:29 2:49:12 Kennett MO
95 527 Conan Young 43 90 28:50 4:36 101 1:17:57 18.1 4:24 81 54:27 8:46 2:50:12 Franklin TN
96 532 John Reeder 42 100 29:46 3:46 97 1:17:24 18.2 2:56 99 56:45 9:09 2:50:36 Nashville TN
97 543 David Wolfanger 42 69 27:53 2:42 93 1:16:23 18.5 2:33 112 1:02:11 10:01 2:51:40 Lakeland TN
98 547 Chris Harding 41 123 35:40 2:06 79 1:14:13 19.0 2:47 102 57:20 9:14 2:52:04 Germantown TN
99 550 Jeffrey Sawyer 44 70 27:54 3:40 81 1:14:18 19.0 3:12 115 1:03:29 10:14 2:52:31 Memphis TN
100 551 Mark Poppell 40 57 26:55 3:41 121 1:24:44 16.6 2:31 84 54:47 8:50 2:52:36 Franklin TN
101 563 Trey Chandler 40 65 27:44 2:47 96 1:17:24 18.2 4:21 110 1:01:07 9:51 2:53:20 Maumelle AR
102 572 Will Hanson 40 71 27:57 2:54 103 1:17:59 18.1 4:07 111 1:01:48 9:57 2:54:43 Meridianville AL
103 573 Dennis Coker 42 83 28:27 4:55 95 1:17:00 18.3 3:27 109 1:01:00 9:50 2:54:47 Houston TX
104 577 Philip Maloney 43 101 29:50 3:43 115 1:21:15 17.4 3:53 97 56:38 9:07 2:55:17 Memphis TN
105 578 Tom Miller 41 118 33:33 4:25 105 1:18:08 18.0 4:07 86 55:10 8:53 2:55:21 Jackson TN
106 579 Dean Houston 41 124 36:49 2:23 106 1:18:16 18.0 3:17 83 54:40 8:48 2:55:24 Humboldt TN
107 589 John Navin 43 102 29:50 3:25 84 1:14:31 18.9 2:46 118 1:05:36 10:34 2:56:06 Franklin TN
108 590 Ivan Everitt 43 84 28:29 4:09 107 1:18:34 17.9 5:29 106 59:54 9:39 2:56:33 Nashville TN
109 594 Scott Damron 41 115 32:09 4:54 113 1:20:32 17.5 3:06 93 56:13 9:03 2:56:52 Mableton GA
110 614 Biu Cragg 42 120 33:46 4:01 99 1:17:45 18.1 6:40 101 57:14 9:13 2:59:24 Clayton MO
111 615 Alan Tanenbaum 44 114 31:48 4:08 124 1:25:15 16.5 2:21 92 55:55 9:01 2:59:24 Germantown TN
112 619 Brock Watkins 44 122 35:02 3:27 89 1:15:12 18.8 3:03 114 1:03:14 10:11 2:59:55 Benton KY
113 635 Kevin Kelley 43 81 28:23 3:50 118 1:22:21 17.1 4:36 116 1:03:50 10:17 3:02:58 St. Louis MO
114 641 David Clifton 43 111 31:32 3:48 119 1:23:21 16.9 3:16 113 1:02:31 10:04 3:04:26 Arlington TN
115 642 Danny Lane 40 39 25:08 4:11 126 1:26:18 16.3 3:06 119 1:06:14 10:40 3:04:55 Franklin TN
116 649 Brian Shwer 42 109 31:23 3:36 125 1:26:07 16.4 4:07 107 1:00:07 9:41 3:05:19 Memphis TN
117 650 Richard Davis 41 105 30:47 3:37 114 1:20:55 17.4 3:28 120 1:06:46 10:45 3:05:31 Columbia MO
118 669 Scott Marcom 43 68 27:51 2:25 102 1:17:58 18.1 3:10 129 1:17:35 12:30 3:08:58 Germantown TN
119 676 Steve Armstrong 41 131 43:51 3:48 128 1:27:37 16.1 2:29 71 52:51 8:31 3:10:33 Lexington KY
120 689 John Scherich 41 133 44:56 4:38 123 1:25:14 16.5 2:17 90 55:38 8:58 3:12:41 Lakeland TN
121 690 Bryan Phelps 41 108 31:01 3:25 122 1:25:07 16.6 3:15 125 1:10:02 11:17 3:12:48 Franklin TN
122 697 Mike Hopkins 40 129 40:00 7:17 110 1:19:42 17.7 4:18 117 1:04:25 10:23 3:15:40 Bartlett TN
123 702 Tom Smyth 41 45 25:31 5:12 127 1:27:31 16.1 4:04 128 1:16:06 12:16 3:18:22 Manhasset NY
124 713 Richard Clement 41 134 45:43 2:10 120 1:24:08 16.8 2:56 122 1:07:54 10:56 3:22:50 Adamsville AL
125 715 Bradley Manning 44 128 37:55 4:21 131 1:30:01 15.7 4:25 121 1:07:42 10:54 3:24:22 Bartlett TN
126 717 Eric Tetuan 41 130 41:06 3:38 130 1:28:30 15.9 2:34 123 1:08:43 11:04 3:24:30 Smithtown NY
127 718 Mike Sanchez 40 119 33:35 5:17 109 1:19:13 17.8 5:11 133 1:21:37 13:09 3:24:52 Chicago IL
128 719 Mike Vanderford 42 126 37:39 4:10 111 1:19:48 17.7 4:18 130 1:18:59 12:43 3:24:52 Little Rock AR
129 724 Chris Jones 43 121 34:51 4:29 134 1:32:58 15.2 4:22 126 1:10:23 11:20 3:27:02 Memphis TN
130 725 Jordan Emerson 43 135 46:50 5:22 117 1:22:14 17.1 3:00 124 1:09:43 11:14 3:27:08 Memphis TN
131 731 Michael Langley 42 117 33:16 4:57 129 1:28:16 16.0 3:59 132 1:20:54 13:02 3:31:21 Little Rock AR
132 733 Chris Ferrara 42 125 36:59 6:34 132 1:31:03 15.5 4:26 127 1:15:10 12:06 3:34:10 Kirkwood MO
133 746 Brian Matthews 43 132 44:14 5:13 133 1:32:50 15.2 4:47 131 1:20:35 12:59 3:47:37 Enterprise AL
134 756 Greg Goodman 41 136 48:03 5:18 137 1:40:57 14.0 5:56 134 1:21:52 13:11 4:02:04 Nolensville TN
135 759 Bill Kimberlin 41 137 56:26 5:46 136 1:37:39 14.4 6:03 135 1:29:57 14:29 4:15:48 Brentwood TN
136 762 Scott Martin 40 127 37:41 9:32 135 1:37:38 14.4 6:22 137 1:54:37 18:28 4:25:48 Lakewood OH
137 763 John Koski 43 138 1:14:47 5:56 138 1:45:49 13.3 6:40 136 1:34:46 15:16 4:47:56 Collierville TN
138 Wayne Francis 44 77 28:12 3:15 83 1:14:31 18.9 3:08 Nashville TN
139 Billy Jolley 42 Thompsons Station TN

DIV SEX SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE BIKE TRAN RUN RUN RUN FINISH
PLACE PLC NAME AGE RANK TIME #1 RANK TIME MPH #2 RANK TIME PACE TIME CITY STATE
===== === =================== === ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ==== ======= ===== ======= ==============
MALE AGE GROUP : 45 – 49
1 39 Mark Wilson 48 11 21:23 1:27 1 58:35 24.1 1:32 4 40:19 6:30 2:03:13 Columbia MO
2 49 Dwight Sandvold 47 6 20:28 1:41 3 1:02:11 22.7 1:47 3 39:19 6:20 2:05:24 Oconomowoc WI
3 57 Larkin Carter 47 15 22:22 1:12 2 59:02 23.9 1:35 7 42:20 6:49 2:06:30 Jackson MS
4 72 Ron Dorneker 48 9 21:08 1:20 4 1:02:56 22.4 1:52 6 42:09 6:48 2:09:23 Chicago IL
5 75 Rick Barnes 46 4 20:20 1:31 14 1:06:00 21.4 1:38 1 38:14 6:10 2:09:41 Clayton MO
6 80 Michael Scott 48 27 24:29 1:28 8 1:04:12 22.0 1:32 2 38:26 6:12 2:10:05 Collierville TN
7 87 Michael Corral 48 8 21:04 1:24 7 1:04:00 22.0 1:42 8 43:04 6:56 2:11:12 Fayetteville AR
8 98 Matthew Wilson 45 2 19:55 1:29 9 1:04:45 21.8 1:22 14 44:50 7:13 2:12:20 Memphis TN
9 102 John Brucato 47 7 20:46 1:49 5 1:03:09 22.3 2:16 13 44:46 7:13 2:12:45 Lexington KY
10 111 Joe Rother 49 5 20:26 1:47 13 1:05:45 21.4 2:02 10 43:45 7:03 2:13:43 St. Charles MO
11 128 Mark Pickhardt 48 13 21:48 1:15 12 1:05:22 21.6 1:39 19 45:36 7:21 2:15:37 Fayetteville AR
12 131 Kevin Leathers 45 21 24:01 1:39 6 1:03:24 22.2 1:37 18 45:34 7:21 2:16:12 Cordova TN
13 157 Todd Hinton 46 10 21:17 1:33 15 1:06:06 21.3 2:02 27 47:48 7:42 2:18:45 Germantown TN
14 158 David McDaniel 45 23 24:09 1:44 22 1:07:29 20.9 1:45 9 43:41 7:02 2:18:48 Collierville TN
15 168 Leif Irgens 47 55 28:35 2:21 10 1:05:18 21.6 1:41 5 41:55 6:45 2:19:50 Webster Groves MO
16 172 Tom Evans 46 24 24:22 1:58 20 1:07:22 20.9 1:50 12 44:40 7:12 2:20:10 Lexington KY
17 206 Tom McCabe 48 46 27:25 2:24 16 1:06:08 21.3 2:05 15 45:00 7:15 2:22:59 Corinth MS
18 209 Martin Gaia 47 25 24:24 1:43 21 1:07:23 20.9 2:22 24 47:25 7:39 2:23:15 Germantown TN
19 213 Jon Vancil 45 33 25:42 2:13 11 1:05:19 21.6 2:01 29 48:38 7:50 2:23:52 Memphis TN
20 216 Tim Miles 45 18 23:17 2:01 26 1:07:48 20.8 2:14 32 48:52 7:52 2:24:09 Fenton MO
21 223 Ray Petsch 45 20 23:40 2:43 24 1:07:30 20.9 2:27 28 48:36 7:50 2:24:53 St. Louis MO
22 228 Edward Lang 47 38 26:37 2:32 19 1:07:22 20.9 2:04 21 46:38 7:31 2:25:11 Brentwood TN
23 229 Dan Powell 45 3 20:05 1:26 23 1:07:30 20.9 1:50 61 54:23 8:46 2:25:12 Franklin TN
24 260 Johnny Miles 49 43 27:00 2:17 17 1:06:13 21.3 2:33 40 50:13 8:06 2:28:14 Tupelo MS
25 265 Pete Sully 45 56 28:38 1:56 36 1:10:59 19.9 1:46 17 45:11 7:17 2:28:28 Cordova TN
26 272 Bill Margulis 45 29 25:08 2:21 42 1:11:32 19.7 2:59 25 47:28 7:39 2:29:28 St Louis MO
27 275 Mark Vellek 49 48 27:50 1:52 18 1:07:18 21.0 2:37 39 50:01 8:04 2:29:35 Columbia MO
28 277 Jonathan Rindin 48 44 27:10 2:27 27 1:07:54 20.8 2:33 37 49:39 8:00 2:29:41 Memphis TN
29 280 Mike Carroll 48 1 9:25 2:52 72 1:18:59 17.9 2:55 63 55:39 8:58 2:29:47 Memphis TN
30 284 Bill Jermann 45 12 21:34 2:56 31 1:08:33 20.6 2:46 59 54:12 8:44 2:29:59 Memphis TN
31 286 Bob George 49 19 23:28 3:05 62 1:15:53 18.6 2:32 16 45:08 7:16 2:30:05 Franklin TN
32 295 Mike Harty 47 31 25:27 2:12 45 1:12:18 19.5 2:19 30 48:46 7:52 2:30:59 Bartlett TN
33 297 Jeff Soebbing 46 26 24:27 2:28 37 1:11:16 19.8 2:37 45 50:46 8:11 2:31:31 St. Louis MO
34 299 Edward Jerdonek 47 39 26:39 3:44 28 1:08:04 20.7 2:58 41 50:15 8:06 2:31:39 Floyds Knobs IN
35 306 Andy Arnold 45 30 25:23 2:18 41 1:11:31 19.7 2:05 47 50:57 8:13 2:32:12 Maumelle AR
36 315 Tim Jacobs 49 69 30:07 2:49 30 1:08:24 20.6 2:45 31 48:49 7:52 2:32:52 Jackson MS
37 321 David Barczak 49 14 22:18 2:56 44 1:11:39 19.7 2:29 60 54:15 8:44 2:33:34 Lakeland TN
38 322 John Fell 45 17 23:00 2:55 43 1:11:37 19.7 3:15 56 52:51 8:31 2:33:36 Chicago IL
39 323 Steve Sherling 46 58 28:42 2:03 55 1:14:13 19.0 2:05 20 46:36 7:31 2:33:37 Paducah KY
40 324 Allen Sills 45 74 31:00 2:18 39 1:11:27 19.7 1:52 23 47:03 7:35 2:33:37 Collierville TN
41 325 Neel Gammill 47 60 29:03 3:46 38 1:11:24 19.7 2:28 22 47:00 7:34 2:33:39 Memphis TN
42 337 Jeff Shoemaker 45 32 25:40 3:33 47 1:12:29 19.5 2:43 42 50:23 8:07 2:34:45 Frankfort IL
43 338 Scott Philbrick 45 61 29:29 2:08 32 1:08:44 20.5 2:17 54 52:09 8:24 2:34:46 Little Rock AR
44 345 Jason Bright 47 68 29:52 1:43 29 1:08:06 20.7 2:18 57 53:16 8:35 2:35:14 Ocean Springs MS
45 362 Bruce Truitt 47 51 28:26 2:50 40 1:11:29 19.7 2:08 49 51:33 8:18 2:36:24 Collierville TN
46 371 David Bauerle 47 50 28:09 2:27 49 1:12:41 19.4 2:13 51 51:39 8:19 2:37:07 Lewisville TX
47 373 Bart Bybee 48 53 28:29 3:12 53 1:13:23 19.2 2:44 35 49:26 7:58 2:37:13 Southlake TX
48 383 Jeffrey Jordan 46 34 25:55 3:15 70 1:17:47 18.1 2:18 33 48:56 7:53 2:38:08 Cottontown TN
49 389 Kenneth Sharlin 45 64 29:35 2:30 48 1:12:29 19.5 2:28 50 51:35 8:19 2:38:36 Springfield MO
50 394 Chukie Bible 46 85 34:41 2:01 35 1:10:41 19.9 2:17 34 49:17 7:57 2:38:55 Cordova TN
51 407 Tommy Shelton 46 67 29:49 4:37 50 1:12:43 19.4 2:16 44 50:30 8:08 2:39:54 Millington TN
52 414 Todd Hawkins 46 70 30:09 4:52 66 1:17:09 18.3 3:33 11 44:36 7:11 2:40:16 Franklin TN
53 429 Joe Greaves 49 40 26:39 3:26 51 1:12:49 19.4 2:33 65 56:07 9:03 2:41:31 Columbia MO
54 432 Mark Evans 49 52 28:26 2:26 46 1:12:24 19.5 3:07 64 55:42 8:58 2:42:01 Hendersonville TN
55 436 Paul Johnson 49 73 30:32 3:27 25 1:07:38 20.8 4:04 67 56:42 9:08 2:42:22 Belleville IL
56 448 Leland Chrisman 45 80 32:42 3:57 63 1:15:56 18.6 3:06 26 47:33 7:40 2:43:12 Tupelo MS
57 458 Tony Fox 48 63 29:33 2:29 52 1:12:50 19.4 2:35 66 56:16 9:04 2:43:41 Little Rock AR
58 464 Jim Wilder 45 41 26:47 2:09 54 1:13:53 19.1 2:21 77 59:02 9:31 2:44:10 Memphis TN
59 465 Tom Pierce Pierce 48 45 27:14 2:49 56 1:14:31 18.9 3:01 68 56:45 9:09 2:44:18 Louisville KY
60 469 Chris Mathis 46 35 26:13 3:03 68 1:17:31 18.2 3:03 62 54:53 8:51 2:44:42 Germantown TN
61 471 Tim Sweo 48 37 26:27 4:22 74 1:19:58 17.6 3:16 48 50:58 8:13 2:44:59 Jackson TN
62 473 Phil Godwin 48 71 30:13 2:23 73 1:19:52 17.7 2:44 38 49:54 8:02 2:45:04 Memphis TN
63 494 Kenneth Whitehouse 47 28 24:51 2:36 69 1:17:46 18.1 2:08 78 59:19 9:33 2:46:38 Collierville TN
64 503 Paul Bolin 45 82 33:41 2:45 57 1:14:34 18.9 2:20 58 54:07 8:43 2:47:25 Franklin TN
65 514 Jeff Edison 46 49 28:09 3:01 67 1:17:14 18.3 2:53 71 57:41 9:18 2:48:55 Memphis TN
66 516 Kevin Williams 47 72 30:23 4:07 59 1:15:02 18.8 2:32 69 57:07 9:12 2:49:09 North Richland Hil TX
67 520 Alan Bosworth 47 59 28:49 3:10 61 1:15:38 18.6 3:05 75 58:46 9:28 2:49:27 Germantown TN
68 524 David Avery 45 54 28:34 3:13 34 1:09:31 20.3 3:35 88 1:04:55 10:27 2:49:46 Meridianville AL
69 526 Aryeh Goldbloom 46 84 34:11 6:14 58 1:14:44 18.9 5:23 36 49:28 7:58 2:49:58 Lincolnwood IL
70 529 Bruce Fetterman 47 36 26:16 3:24 65 1:16:47 18.4 2:54 83 1:01:10 9:51 2:50:29 Memphis TN
71 540 Kevin Robinson 45 83 34:05 3:27 77 1:20:25 17.5 3:00 43 50:29 8:08 2:51:24 Charleston AR
72 542 Barry Bresnahan 48 22 24:06 4:25 75 1:20:03 17.6 3:07 80 59:58 9:40 2:51:36 Hendersonville TN
73 558 Michael Barrientos 46 91 39:14 3:15 33 1:09:31 20.3 2:16 74 58:35 9:26 2:52:50 Hammonton NJ
74 562 Tim Wartenberg 47 57 28:40 4:07 71 1:18:39 17.9 3:29 73 58:24 9:25 2:53:18 Cordova TN
75 566 Charles Poe 48 66 29:40 5:21 64 1:16:10 18.5 3:23 76 58:55 9:30 2:53:25 Nashville TN
76 568 James McLaughlin 46 16 22:26 3:06 85 1:25:32 16.5 3:21 79 59:25 9:34 2:53:48 Brommall PA
77 571 Russ Morphis 48 62 29:29 3:12 76 1:20:09 17.6 4:12 70 57:29 9:16 2:54:28 Geneva IL
78 580 Terry Barnes 48 42 26:52 6:33 89 1:27:23 16.1 3:55 46 50:47 8:11 2:55:28 Belleville IL
79 585 Jackie Taylor 49 75 31:03 3:37 60 1:15:32 18.7 3:40 85 1:01:57 9:59 2:55:47 Jackson TN
80 591 Bryan Sprock 47 65 29:36 4:07 88 1:26:27 16.3 3:44 55 52:44 8:30 2:56:37 Hallsville MO
81 608 Jonathan Blotner 45 81 33:33 4:53 82 1:25:12 16.5 3:15 53 52:08 8:24 2:58:58 Memphis TN
82 646 Douglas Menz 49 88 36:21 2:41 79 1:21:20 17.3 4:42 81 1:00:07 9:41 3:05:09 Little Rock AR
83 657 Brian Przystawski 48 77 31:29 7:08 78 1:20:40 17.5 3:38 87 1:03:34 10:15 3:06:27 Prospect KY
84 659 Andrew Gattas 47 76 31:09 3:58 84 1:25:25 16.5 3:04 86 1:03:04 10:10 3:06:38 Cordova TN
85 667 Thomas Dowd 49 94 45:01 5:19 80 1:22:04 17.2 4:12 52 51:45 8:20 3:08:19 Evansville IN
86 682 Glenn Gillaspie 49 47 27:25 8:02 92 1:31:18 15.4 7:15 72 57:48 9:19 3:11:47 Santa Monica CA
87 684 Michael Johnson 46 78 32:06 5:44 81 1:24:03 16.8 3:37 91 1:06:23 10:42 3:11:52 Springfield MO
88 692 Jeff Sanders 45 89 37:46 2:55 90 1:28:11 16.0 3:46 82 1:00:53 9:49 3:13:30 Southaven MS
89 703 Stephen Messick 47 90 38:26 3:28 87 1:26:15 16.3 2:38 92 1:08:04 10:58 3:18:49 Collierville TN
90 705 Steve Mootoo 48 79 32:30 4:53 94 1:32:12 15.3 3:34 90 1:06:01 10:38 3:19:08 Baldwin NY
91 706 Fernando Cavero 46 92 39:59 6:22 86 1:25:43 16.4 6:01 84 1:01:18 9:53 3:19:20 Springfield MO
92 716 Jim Kuhn 49 87 35:24 5:00 91 1:29:09 15.8 2:29 93 1:12:24 11:40 3:24:23 Columbus OH
93 738 Alan Maltagliati 45 86 35:13 5:25 83 1:25:17 16.5 4:08 95 1:28:03 14:11 3:38:03 Sunset Hills MO
94 742 Ronald Rochat 47 95 53:27 4:40 93 1:32:09 15.3 4:58 89 1:05:49 10:36 3:41:01 Knoxville TN
95 755 John Alexander 45 93 42:52 11:10 95 1:32:22 15.3 10:54 94 1:22:53 13:21 4:00:08 Hot Springs AR

DIV SEX SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE BIKE TRAN RUN RUN RUN FINISH
PLACE PLC NAME AGE RANK TIME #1 RANK TIME MPH #2 RANK TIME PACE TIME CITY STATE
===== === =================== === ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ==== ======= ===== ======= ==============
MALE AGE GROUP : 50 – 54
1 94 Jim Lukanich 50 19 25:42 1:45 1 58:50 24.0 1:57 3 43:34 7:01 2:11:47 Grapevine TX
2 96 George Van Meter Jr 54 3 20:52 1:32 9 1:05:37 21.5 1:41 1 42:09 6:48 2:11:49 Lexington KY
3 123 Edgar Breda 50 6 23:28 1:44 8 1:05:20 21.6 2:00 2 42:33 6:51 2:15:04 Edwardsville IL
4 137 Keith Negri 50 1 19:57 1:54 13 1:08:14 20.7 2:05 4 44:32 7:11 2:16:40 Littleton CO
5 170 Richard Yelverton 51 16 25:24 1:51 3 1:03:32 22.2 2:12 9 47:02 7:35 2:20:00 Ridgeland MS
6 181 Bernie Conway 53 2 20:49 2:58 4 1:03:40 22.1 2:35 17 51:00 8:13 2:21:00 Mokena IL
7 183 Kevin Smeltzer 50 21 26:29 2:15 7 1:05:09 21.6 2:15 5 45:01 7:15 2:21:07 Indianapolis IN
8 190 Boomer Burkhalter 52 17 25:31 1:41 2 1:01:53 22.8 2:17 16 50:28 8:08 2:21:48 Columbus MS
9 202 Eric Rosenhauer 51 11 24:13 2:14 10 1:06:26 21.2 1:55 12 47:50 7:43 2:22:38 Columbia MO
10 203 Calvin Sears 50 25 27:38 1:41 6 1:04:34 21.8 2:08 7 46:47 7:32 2:22:46 Coppell TX
11 205 Samuel Dick 53 15 25:14 1:44 5 1:04:07 22.0 1:42 15 50:06 8:04 2:22:50 Lexington KY
12 231 Bert Warren 53 12 24:15 2:12 16 1:10:02 20.1 2:13 6 46:35 7:30 2:25:14 Lawrenceburg TN
13 254 Brian Balfour 53 4 21:02 2:11 11 1:07:38 20.8 3:02 26 54:06 8:43 2:27:58 Florissant MO
14 259 Jim Felty 51 8 23:42 1:31 24 1:13:51 19.1 2:09 8 47:00 7:34 2:28:12 Bremerton WA
15 274 Brian Bess 54 18 25:36 2:17 21 1:12:05 19.6 2:29 10 47:09 7:36 2:29:33 Laingsburg MI
16 283 Herman Ulloa 53 13 24:58 2:48 19 1:10:51 19.9 2:27 14 48:55 7:53 2:29:57 Ann Arbor MI
17 319 Elroy Hartman 50 14 25:11 3:41 18 1:10:37 20.0 2:32 19 51:35 8:19 2:33:33 Memphis TN
18 331 David Paczocha 54 28 28:37 1:42 15 1:09:11 20.4 2:17 23 52:40 8:29 2:34:26 Elkhorn WI
19 342 Richard Clarke 51 9 23:48 2:19 28 1:14:56 18.8 2:06 21 51:54 8:22 2:35:01 Memphis TN
20 359 Kevin Seelman 51 24 27:37 2:18 22 1:12:50 19.4 2:25 18 51:07 8:14 2:36:14 Clayton MO
21 366 Bob Barber 53 26 27:45 3:18 12 1:08:03 20.7 2:59 27 54:40 8:49 2:36:43 Collierville TN
22 381 Howard Chapel 50 10 24:09 2:21 23 1:13:20 19.2 2:33 32 55:44 8:59 2:38:04 Chesterfield MO
23 397 Joe Lopresto 53 30 28:49 1:43 25 1:13:57 19.1 1:38 24 53:01 8:33 2:39:06 Naperville IL
24 398 Murray Scott 53 5 23:02 2:12 17 1:10:12 20.1 2:28 42 1:01:15 9:52 2:39:06 Collierville TN
25 401 Ronald Woods 52 7 23:41 3:37 37 1:17:55 18.1 2:25 20 51:51 8:21 2:39:27 Munford TN
26 428 John Phillips 50 39 33:04 2:28 31 1:15:31 18.7 2:01 13 48:29 7:49 2:41:31 Germantown TN
27 457 Thad Butcher 50 45 34:38 1:53 14 1:08:22 20.6 2:07 33 56:41 9:08 2:43:38 Rogers AR
28 497 Brad Bishop 51 33 29:20 3:55 29 1:15:06 18.8 3:43 28 54:46 8:49 2:46:48 St Louis MO
29 499 Mike Simpson 50 46 34:42 3:07 27 1:14:05 19.0 2:55 22 52:18 8:26 2:47:06 Hernando MS
30 521 Andy Rabiner 50 27 28:24 2:45 43 1:20:38 17.5 2:26 30 55:26 8:56 2:49:37 Cordova TN
31 522 Harry Camp 52 52 40:20 4:22 30 1:15:29 18.7 2:22 11 47:12 7:36 2:49:44 Memphis TN
32 523 Bill Norton 54 36 30:18 2:48 32 1:15:41 18.6 3:28 36 57:32 9:16 2:49:45 Duluth GA
33 549 Craig Hofer 50 20 26:27 5:00 42 1:20:10 17.6 3:36 35 57:04 9:12 2:52:16 Cordova TN
34 565 Lloyd Crawford 51 43 33:53 2:08 33 1:15:46 18.6 2:39 38 58:59 9:30 2:53:23 Germantown TN
35 576 Dave Huber 53 38 32:52 2:32 26 1:14:03 19.0 3:33 45 1:02:12 10:01 2:55:10 Green Oaks IL
36 592 William Hecht 53 34 29:25 3:52 48 1:25:21 16.5 3:07 29 55:02 8:52 2:56:44 Cordova TN
37 595 Jim Rindin 53 32 28:59 4:33 46 1:24:53 16.6 3:04 31 55:38 8:58 2:57:05 Collierville TN
38 600 Howard Kohos 51 40 33:27 1:26 34 1:17:06 18.3 2:47 46 1:03:04 10:10 2:57:47 Huntington NY
39 603 Patrick Lawler 54 35 30:06 3:03 39 1:19:16 17.8 2:01 49 1:03:59 10:19 2:58:23 Memphis TN
40 604 Andrew Kellum 53 42 33:49 3:47 35 1:17:18 18.2 2:50 41 1:00:43 9:47 2:58:25 Saltillo MS
41 606 Jay Pitman M.D. 52 23 27:36 6:04 41 1:20:08 17.6 3:07 44 1:01:38 9:56 2:58:30 Paducah KY
42 613 Michael Boyd 50 31 28:51 3:54 36 1:17:36 18.2 5:41 47 1:03:13 10:11 2:59:14 Springfield IL
43 621 Gary Holmes 54 53 41:34 5:05 20 1:11:57 19.6 4:39 34 56:45 9:09 2:59:58 Cordova TN
44 627 Donald Gillum 50 29 28:47 3:25 40 1:19:56 17.6 2:57 52 1:05:57 10:38 3:01:00 Columbia IL
45 630 Terry Kelley 53 41 33:34 2:58 44 1:20:41 17.5 2:48 43 1:01:22 9:53 3:01:22 Saint Louis MO
46 636 Scott Ruiz 50 47 36:44 3:35 38 1:18:44 17.9 4:10 39 59:50 9:38 3:03:00 Chicago IL
47 666 Jack Sparks 52 48 37:08 3:38 47 1:25:18 16.5 4:13 37 57:38 9:17 3:07:54 Paris TN
48 668 Chris Rakhshan 51 37 31:58 2:02 49 1:25:37 16.5 2:21 50 1:04:48 10:26 3:08:44 Hot Springs AR
49 691 Mark Brynell 51 22 27:02 3:20 54 1:46:17 13.3 2:51 25 53:50 8:41 3:13:19 Cabot AR
50 695 Mark Tinkler 51 50 37:50 5:48 45 1:22:15 17.1 4:30 48 1:03:42 10:16 3:14:03 Rushden UK
51 699 Tom Charlier 51 44 34:30 5:17 51 1:29:03 15.8 3:28 51 1:05:48 10:36 3:18:03 Eads TN
52 721 Mark Gosney 52 54 43:31 4:56 53 1:31:57 15.3 4:59 40 1:00:08 9:41 3:25:30 Cordova TN
53 723 Chris Robinson 51 51 39:10 4:06 52 1:29:07 15.8 4:46 53 1:09:14 11:09 3:26:22 Collierville TN
54 734 Andrew Jacobs 53 49 37:50 4:57 50 1:27:56 16.0 5:51 54 1:17:59 12:34 3:34:31 Centerport NY

DIV SEX SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE BIKE TRAN RUN RUN RUN FINISH
PLACE PLC NAME AGE RANK TIME #1 RANK TIME MPH #2 RANK TIME PACE TIME CITY STATE
===== === =================== === ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ==== ======= ===== ======= ==============
MALE AGE GROUP : 55 – 59
1 148 Randy Burnett 55 3 22:49 1:19 4 1:04:06 22.0 1:40 6 47:35 7:40 2:17:27 Germantown TN
2 151 William Grebenc 55 1 22:09 2:19 8 1:07:44 20.8 2:10 1 43:33 7:01 2:17:53 Wildwood MO
3 152 Ron Sapp 55 18 29:06 1:53 2 1:01:33 22.9 1:52 2 43:48 7:04 2:18:10 Columbia MO
4 153 Walt Rider 57 17 28:47 1:47 1 1:00:29 23.3 2:01 3 45:14 7:17 2:18:16 Germantown TN
5 214 Patrick McCreary 58 10 27:29 1:32 3 1:03:15 22.3 1:42 12 49:57 8:03 2:23:52 Alton IL
6 226 Jeff Skinner 55 9 27:14 1:56 7 1:07:15 21.0 2:13 4 46:26 7:29 2:25:02 Memphis TN
7 240 Kevin Brennan 56 8 26:58 2:04 6 1:05:37 21.5 2:42 8 48:35 7:50 2:25:55 St. Louis MO
8 263 James Dolan 57 4 23:30 2:09 14 1:11:20 19.8 2:43 9 48:45 7:51 2:28:25 Webster NY
9 271 Bruce Coleman 55 2 22:10 2:47 16 1:13:06 19.3 3:03 7 48:05 7:45 2:29:09 Murfreesboro TN
10 273 Alan Shearon 58 28 33:56 1:31 5 1:05:02 21.7 1:51 5 47:12 7:36 2:29:31 Jackson MO
11 368 John Wofford 57 7 25:37 4:06 11 1:10:11 20.1 3:16 15 53:43 8:39 2:36:51 Jackson MS
12 378 Phil Murrah 59 5 24:27 2:16 9 1:09:38 20.2 2:35 26 58:46 9:28 2:37:40 Memphis TN
13 391 Volker Winkler 57 16 28:44 1:51 10 1:09:39 20.2 2:31 21 56:01 9:02 2:38:44 Mc Kenzie TN
14 400 Steve Weinstock 56 11 27:30 3:13 23 1:16:26 18.4 2:20 11 49:51 8:02 2:39:19 Lake Forest IL
15 410 Bob Naber 55 6 24:28 2:32 21 1:15:54 18.6 2:28 16 54:42 8:49 2:40:02 Germantown TN
16 456 Larry Gates 59 23 30:58 2:56 15 1:12:49 19.4 2:03 17 54:50 8:50 2:43:34 Germantown TN
17 466 Danny Williams 57 15 28:43 3:17 12 1:10:57 19.9 3:26 24 58:03 9:21 2:44:23 Ridgeland MS
18 484 Albert Delqadillo 55 26 32:58 5:43 17 1:13:25 19.2 3:23 13 50:32 8:09 2:45:59 Tupelo MS
19 486 Oliver Barry 56 22 30:00 3:53 22 1:16:03 18.5 3:04 14 53:09 8:34 2:46:07 Gallatin TN
20 487 George Higgs 55 19 29:42 3:49 19 1:14:17 19.0 3:02 19 55:21 8:55 2:46:10 Cordova TN
21 496 Marc Raskin 56 14 28:18 4:20 30 1:21:15 17.4 3:23 10 49:29 7:58 2:46:44 Pamplin VA
22 510 Jay Williams 55 33 37:03 2:08 13 1:11:00 19.9 3:01 18 54:58 8:51 2:48:08 Lombard IL
23 538 John Finnegan 59 25 32:14 3:42 18 1:13:58 19.1 2:46 25 58:34 9:26 2:51:11 Downers Grove IL
24 546 James Wheaton 58 27 33:36 4:02 20 1:14:26 18.9 4:08 20 55:45 8:59 2:51:55 Collierville TN
25 561 Paul Rubin 57 13 27:53 4:18 26 1:18:36 17.9 3:18 28 59:02 9:31 2:53:04 Memphis TN
26 564 Roe Helm 56 12 27:43 4:54 28 1:18:53 17.9 2:43 29 59:09 9:32 2:53:21 Hazel Green AL
27 601 Christopher Heller 55 20 29:46 3:18 31 1:22:47 17.0 3:14 27 58:50 9:29 2:57:54 Little Rock AR
28 632 Tom Bramlage 55 24 31:00 4:02 27 1:18:45 17.9 3:18 31 1:04:26 10:23 3:01:29 Germantown TN
29 645 Nick Vrettos 59 21 29:52 4:52 35 1:30:39 15.6 2:43 22 56:59 9:11 3:05:04 Mamphis TN
30 664 Michael Wirthlin 57 31 36:16 4:11 33 1:23:24 16.9 3:23 30 1:00:32 9:45 3:07:44 Affton MO
31 674 Chuck Porter 55 37 41:34 6:46 24 1:18:08 18.0 5:32 23 57:59 9:21 3:09:57 Ripley TN
32 675 Ron Chapman 55 35 37:29 3:17 29 1:19:46 17.7 3:48 32 1:05:45 10:36 3:10:04 Columbia MO
33 701 Kenneth Duff 55 36 40:24 3:11 25 1:18:20 18.0 4:08 33 1:12:12 11:38 3:18:11 Georgetown KY
34 727 Gary De Yampert 58 34 37:20 4:31 34 1:24:15 16.7 3:26 34 1:18:09 12:35 3:27:40 Smackover AR
35 735 Donald Meewes 57 29 34:09 6:31 32 1:23:22 16.9 5:50 36 1:26:47 13:59 3:36:36 Collierville TN
36 754 Charles Longserre 56 32 36:47 5:32 36 1:43:45 13.6 7:41 35 1:25:58 13:51 3:59:42 Bartlett TN
37 Pat Campbell 58 30 35:53 4:20 Richmond Heights MO

DIV SEX SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE BIKE TRAN RUN RUN RUN FINISH
PLACE PLC NAME AGE RANK TIME #1 RANK TIME MPH #2 RANK TIME PACE TIME CITY STATE
===== === =================== === ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ==== ======= ===== ======= ==============
MALE AGE GROUP : 60 – 64
1 85 Steven Smith 62 1 20:58 1:45 1 1:01:20 23.0 1:54 1 44:53 7:14 2:10:48 Granger IN
2 186 Michael Zinn 62 3 24:46 1:43 2 1:05:53 21.4 1:43 2 47:19 7:38 2:21:22 Dallas TX
3 227 Richard Barry 63 2 24:04 1:30 3 1:06:19 21.3 2:02 4 51:17 8:16 2:25:11 Middleton WI
4 320 Al Montgomery 60 6 26:25 3:27 4 1:08:24 20.6 2:16 5 53:04 8:33 2:33:34 Germantown TN
5 347 Bob Griffith 61 4 24:50 1:37 10 1:16:13 18.5 1:40 3 51:00 8:13 2:35:17 Knoxville TN
6 409 Mike Kozel 61 7 26:36 3:59 7 1:12:36 19.4 3:36 7 53:11 8:34 2:39:57 Nashville TN
7 431 Paul Tripodi 63 8 28:22 2:55 9 1:15:14 18.7 2:22 6 53:07 8:33 2:41:58 University City MO
8 459 Tim Akers 61 10 29:20 2:32 6 1:12:11 19.5 2:21 9 57:20 9:14 2:43:42 Oxford NE
9 478 John Taylor 64 5 26:15 3:43 8 1:13:20 19.2 3:22 10 59:08 9:32 2:45:47 Lexington KY
10 515 Daniel Johnson 62 9 29:09 3:35 5 1:10:29 20.0 3:21 13 1:02:35 10:05 2:49:08 South Beloit IL
11 658 David Mitchell 63 14 43:42 3:54 12 1:22:02 17.2 2:58 8 54:00 8:42 3:06:36 Bartlett TN
12 677 Ben Whitehead 60 12 35:15 6:28 13 1:25:48 16.4 2:47 12 1:00:48 9:48 3:11:04 Huntingdon TN
13 700 Jack Richbourg 61 11 29:42 3:18 11 1:19:54 17.6 4:19 15 1:20:58 13:03 3:18:09 Memphis TN
14 728 Bob Clark 60 15 51:40 5:29 14 1:27:22 16.1 4:13 11 1:00:42 9:47 3:29:24 Butler PA
15 745 Dennis Stokes 62 13 42:50 3:41 15 1:36:17 14.6 4:11 14 1:16:29 12:19 3:43:27 Memphis TN

DIV SEX SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE BIKE TRAN RUN RUN RUN FINISH
PLACE PLC NAME AGE RANK TIME #1 RANK TIME MPH #2 RANK TIME PACE TIME CITY STATE
===== === =================== === ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ==== ======= ===== ======= ==============
MALE AGE GROUP : 65 – 69
1 311 J.P. Gilles 65 4 30:20 2:49 1 1:06:20 21.3 2:59 1 50:05 8:04 2:32:31 Madisonville LA
2 553 Francis Schauer, Jr. 65 1 28:29 2:33 5 1:26:19 16.3 2:41 2 52:39 8:29 2:52:39 Alexandria VA
3 556 Michael Chessnoe 68 2 28:35 3:45 2 1:14:41 18.9 3:03 3 1:02:42 10:06 2:52:44 Denver CO
4 611 Jim Wright 67 5 30:52 3:17 3 1:17:59 18.1 2:29 4 1:04:30 10:24 2:59:05 Wildwood MO
5 696 Rolf Von Hellens 65 3 28:55 2:52 4 1:19:20 17.8 3:08 5 1:20:36 12:59 3:14:48 Huntsville AL

DIV SEX SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE BIKE TRAN RUN RUN RUN FINISH
PLACE PLC NAME AGE RANK TIME #1 RANK TIME MPH #2 RANK TIME PACE TIME CITY STATE
===== === =================== === ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ==== ======= ===== ======= ==============
MALE AGE GROUP : 70 – 74
1 737 Bill Noel 71 1 29:41 4:48 1 1:32:42 15.2 4:16 1 1:26:18 13:54 3:37:43 Northampton MA

DIV SEX SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE BIKE TRAN RUN RUN RUN FINISH
PLACE PLC NAME AGE RANK TIME #1 RANK TIME MPH #2 RANK TIME PACE TIME CITY STATE
===== === =================== === ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ==== ======= ===== ======= ==============
MALE AGE GROUP : 75 – 98
1 752 Dean Davis 80 1 38:32 4:26 1 1:25:41 16.5 2:33 1 1:46:25 17:08 3:57:35 Ft Myers FL

DIV SEX SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE BIKE TRAN RUN RUN RUN FINISH
PLACE PLC NAME AGE RANK TIME #1 RANK TIME MPH #2 RANK TIME PACE TIME CITY STATE
===== === =================== === ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ==== ======= ===== ======= ==============
MALE CLYDESDALE : 15 – 99
1 117 Harry Durgin 40 1 19:25 1:55 3 1:04:20 21.9 2:02 3 46:36 7:31 2:14:17 Meridian MS
2 193 Mark Buckreis 41 8 25:00 2:22 6 1:06:17 21.3 1:55 2 46:32 7:30 2:22:04 Nashville TN
3 232 Kurt Searvogel 46 14 25:55 2:06 1 1:03:13 22.3 2:09 12 52:00 8:23 2:25:20 Sheridan AR
4 235 J.Michael Shephard 43 23 27:36 3:24 2 1:03:39 22.2 2:11 6 49:00 7:54 2:25:49 Jackson TN
5 236 James Sisun Sisung 33 2 22:47 1:42 7 1:06:18 21.3 1:58 14 53:07 8:34 2:25:50 Frisco TX
6 238 Jeff Good 31 17 26:32 1:45 9 1:07:24 20.9 1:45 5 48:28 7:49 2:25:53 Millington TN
7 247 Brian Jacobson 35 33 29:44 2:23 8 1:06:39 21.2 1:57 1 44:13 7:07 2:26:54 Saint Louis MO
8 252 Bill Gannaway 41 13 25:53 1:32 11 1:08:31 20.6 2:00 7 49:53 8:02 2:27:47 Decatur AL
9 255 Darren Greenburg 42 7 24:43 2:28 10 1:07:38 20.8 2:08 10 51:02 8:13 2:27:58 Cordova TN
10 293 Doug Bristow 27 12 25:43 1:52 16 1:09:21 20.3 1:48 13 52:02 8:23 2:30:44 East Alton IL
11 301 William Moon 41 15 26:06 2:27 18 1:10:35 20.0 2:36 8 50:00 8:03 2:31:43 Taylorsville KY
12 335 Benjamin White 52 25 28:09 1:50 13 1:09:02 20.4 1:49 18 53:55 8:41 2:34:43 Columbia MO
13 348 Chris Sircy 38 4 24:03 2:46 23 1:12:27 19.5 2:18 19 53:59 8:42 2:35:31 Hendersonville TN
14 363 Jon Brusherd 48 32 29:26 3:07 5 1:06:16 21.3 2:55 22 54:46 8:49 2:36:28 Bentonville AR
15 367 John Shocklee 30 6 24:38 2:23 27 1:13:42 19.1 2:38 15 53:30 8:37 2:36:49 St. Louis MO
16 374 Dace Shuck 36 24 27:51 1:49 17 1:09:34 20.3 2:27 25 55:43 8:59 2:37:22 Hendersonville TN
17 375 David Shelley 23 30 29:01 1:29 22 1:11:51 19.6 1:35 16 53:31 8:37 2:37:24 Montgomery AL
18 387 Bradley Lawler 29 9 25:27 2:46 24 1:13:28 19.2 2:34 20 54:20 8:45 2:38:33 Memphis TN
19 390 Gray Stahlman 48 22 27:14 2:49 15 1:09:07 20.4 2:36 27 56:53 9:10 2:38:36 Nashville TN
20 412 John Hazen 56 26 28:41 2:26 32 1:15:35 18.7 2:08 11 51:19 8:16 2:40:08 Cordova TN
21 427 Gregory Volz 45 36 31:49 2:41 14 1:09:05 20.4 3:23 21 54:33 8:47 2:41:29 Louisville KY
22 476 Todd Scarpace 40 20 27:00 1:35 20 1:11:08 19.8 2:08 44 1:03:38 10:15 2:45:28 Collierville TN
23 485 Jeffrey Harding 40 10 25:33 5:30 33 1:15:35 18.7 3:46 24 55:42 8:59 2:46:05 Charlotte NC
24 498 Timothy Jackson 22 45 33:43 3:01 47 1:21:21 17.3 1:36 4 47:23 7:38 2:47:02 Memphis TN
25 504 Drew Frey 40 3 23:34 3:00 45 1:20:55 17.4 2:30 28 57:34 9:16 2:47:30 Bloomington IN
26 513 Rob Nixon 34 11 25:41 2:22 31 1:15:19 18.7 2:34 42 1:02:56 10:08 2:48:51 Nashville TN
27 519 Andrew Chicoine 44 29 28:58 2:58 25 1:13:31 19.2 2:46 37 1:01:15 9:52 2:49:27 Bartlett TN
28 530 David Sitton 56 27 28:47 2:53 43 1:20:40 17.5 2:26 26 55:45 8:59 2:50:29 Memphis TN
29 534 Bryan Vaughn 32 38 32:10 3:00 28 1:14:14 19.0 2:26 30 58:57 9:30 2:50:45 Louisville KY
30 537 Brian Meewes 28 37 31:56 3:24 21 1:11:34 19.7 2:49 38 1:01:23 9:53 2:51:05 Seattle WA
31 552 Robert Baney 47 31 29:24 1:35 35 1:16:45 18.4 2:35 40 1:02:21 10:03 2:52:38 Lexington KY
32 554 Jeff Moyer 34 41 33:18 2:55 29 1:14:51 18.8 2:53 29 58:51 9:29 2:52:44 Germantown TN
33 574 Stephen Logsdon 42 50 34:10 4:44 36 1:17:21 18.2 3:39 23 55:02 8:52 2:54:54 St. Louis MO
34 581 Tony Breitbach 30 35 31:40 3:31 38 1:18:21 18.0 2:34 31 59:32 9:36 2:55:36 Evanston IL
35 583 Brent Newman 36 60 38:38 4:36 41 1:19:15 17.8 3:05 9 50:09 8:05 2:55:40 St. Louis MO
36 593 Bradley Ward 39 16 26:09 2:18 51 1:22:20 17.1 2:40 43 1:03:19 10:12 2:56:44 Little Rock AR
37 609 John Kakales 44 63 40:00 4:06 12 1:08:33 20.6 2:39 45 1:03:46 10:16 2:59:03 Memphis TN
38 617 Steve Wigley 49 19 26:52 3:14 30 1:15:05 18.8 5:00 52 1:09:21 11:10 2:59:30 Cordova TN
39 618 Joseph Goodmann 33 58 37:28 3:27 48 1:21:23 17.3 3:26 17 53:53 8:41 2:59:34 Kirkwood MO
40 631 Chris Bowers 38 55 35:57 2:15 42 1:19:37 17.7 2:43 36 1:00:53 9:49 3:01:24 Bartlett TN
41 633 Jason Robichaux 39 49 34:05 3:52 39 1:18:39 17.9 2:40 41 1:02:25 10:03 3:01:39 Houma LA
42 639 Michael Medlin 31 47 34:01 4:02 50 1:22:17 17.1 2:19 35 1:00:44 9:47 3:03:20 Little Rock AR
43 644 Joe Marti 51 65 41:26 3:12 34 1:16:33 18.4 4:05 32 59:48 9:38 3:05:02 Corryton TN
44 647 Russell Hays 44 44 33:40 4:41 49 1:21:26 17.3 5:05 34 1:00:19 9:43 3:05:09 Memphis TN
45 653 Christopher Werner 42 48 34:04 3:23 54 1:23:53 16.8 2:55 39 1:01:42 9:56 3:05:55 Collierville TN
46 665 Joseph Gloeckner 37 46 33:48 3:30 53 1:22:41 17.1 2:53 46 1:05:03 10:29 3:07:52 Malta NY
47 672 Steve Forrest 40 40 33:17 3:53 62 1:29:21 15.8 3:04 33 1:00:03 9:41 3:09:37 Knoxville TN
48 678 Patrick Petty 43 51 34:43 3:11 55 1:24:11 16.7 2:29 49 1:06:38 10:44 3:11:09 Murfreesboro TN
49 679 Todd Shafer 30 43 33:28 5:10 40 1:18:43 17.9 4:57 51 1:09:10 11:09 3:11:26 Murfreesboro TN
50 680 Spence Smith 39 21 27:06 4:07 46 1:21:17 17.3 4:21 60 1:14:38 12:01 3:11:28 Nashville TN
51 685 Brandon Guy 35 56 36:32 2:46 37 1:17:58 18.1 2:57 53 1:11:49 11:34 3:12:00 Nashville TN
52 686 Eric Deyampert 31 34 31:08 3:49 52 1:22:36 17.1 2:40 54 1:12:02 11:36 3:12:12 El Dorado AR
53 693 Jim Myers 51 53 35:04 4:09 58 1:25:51 16.4 2:38 48 1:05:57 10:38 3:13:38 Lancaster OH
54 694 Ron Trapper 51 52 34:59 4:26 44 1:20:41 17.5 4:46 50 1:09:10 11:09 3:14:01 O’Fallon MO
55 708 Jep Barbour 48 67 44:56 3:36 56 1:24:34 16.7 2:34 47 1:05:19 10:31 3:20:58 Ridgeland MS
56 726 Daniel Steffy 28 62 38:48 5:57 57 1:25:33 16.5 3:07 56 1:14:12 11:57 3:27:36 Tinley Park IL
57 729 Philip Cruzen Jr 30 5 24:19 6:29 63 1:29:52 15.7 5:43 63 1:23:51 13:30 3:30:12 Germantown TN
58 730 Greg Anyan 40 28 28:51 3:07 26 1:13:39 19.1 5:11 66 1:39:38 16:03 3:30:24 Collierville TN
59 736 Clifford Favreau 45 66 42:21 3:59 66 1:34:06 15.0 4:04 55 1:12:36 11:42 3:37:05 Memphis TN
60 739 Chris Briscoe 42 54 35:48 14:07 59 1:28:59 15.8 6:16 57 1:14:22 11:59 3:39:29 Jupiter FL
61 740 Mark Tittle 41 39 33:10 6:58 65 1:30:54 15.5 4:15 64 1:24:58 13:41 3:40:13 Memphis TN
62 741 Greg Hewett 41 68 46:02 5:01 60 1:29:00 15.8 6:18 58 1:14:22 11:59 3:40:41 St. Louis MO
63 743 Rod Crawford 41 57 37:10 14:26 61 1:29:00 15.8 6:17 59 1:14:23 11:59 3:41:14 Leawood KS
64 747 Jeremy Wells 29 59 37:38 3:13 68 1:48:17 13.0 3:18 61 1:16:22 12:18 3:48:46 Chelsea AL
65 750 Erick Oleson 26 64 40:30 5:18 67 1:41:50 13.8 6:16 62 1:21:20 13:06 3:55:12 Chicago IL
66 758 Timothy Kelley 38 69 50:28 5:38 64 1:30:52 15.5 5:13 65 1:37:04 15:38 4:09:14 Bartlett TN
67 761 Michael Lynch 27 42 33:22 5:08 69 1:57:14 12.0 3:17 67 1:45:20 16:58 4:24:21 Lexington KY
68 Donald Golden 32 61 38:47 3:05 19 1:11:03 19.8 Munford TN
69 Steve Miller 44 18 26:35 2:28 4 1:05:34 21.5 Columbia MO
70 Cory Waldroup 31 Cabot AR

DIV SEX SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE BIKE TRAN RUN RUN RUN FINISH
PLACE PLC NAME AGE RANK TIME #1 RANK TIME MPH #2 RANK TIME PACE TIME CITY STATE
===== === =================== === ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ==== ======= ===== ======= ==============
MALE COLLEGIATE : 15 – 99
1 13 Willy Pickhardt 20 1 17:33 0:56 2 58:37 24.1 1:11 2 37:04 5:59 1:55:19 Fayetteville AR
2 19 Alex Woodard 21 4 19:57 0:55 3 1:00:13 23.4 1:20 1 35:20 5:42 1:57:42 Columbus MS
3 34 Jeff Dolan 22 5 20:31 1:07 1 58:03 24.3 1:24 5 40:27 6:31 2:01:30 Webster NY
4 52 Cameron Holman 22 3 19:07 1:49 13 1:05:27 21.5 1:26 3 38:25 6:12 2:06:11 West Lafayette IN
5 77 Tiago Barreira 29 2 18:21 1:03 12 1:05:26 21.5 1:26 15 43:34 7:01 2:09:48 Manchester TN
6 82 Jun Yamaguchi 27 9 22:01 1:07 4 1:01:58 22.8 1:30 16 43:46 7:03 2:10:20 Greencastle IN
7 101 Ronald Davis 25 19 24:23 1:23 7 1:03:18 22.3 1:22 9 42:14 6:48 2:12:37 Concord MI
8 113 Joe Webber 20 18 24:02 1:47 14 1:05:38 21.5 1:50 6 40:41 6:33 2:13:55 West Lafayette IN
9 116 Jim Hamner 35 20 24:24 1:13 5 1:02:28 22.6 1:43 17 44:21 7:09 2:14:07 Tuscaloosa AL
10 119 Nathan Robinson 20 7 20:51 1:17 11 1:05:17 21.6 1:30 21 45:44 7:22 2:14:38 Auburn AL
11 132 Andrew Jessop 27 6 20:45 1:14 8 1:03:33 22.2 1:44 28 48:59 7:54 2:16:12 West Lake IN
12 133 Jason Corral 20 21 24:32 1:07 16 1:07:28 20.9 1:18 7 42:00 6:46 2:16:23 Fayetteville AR
13 138 Ryan Bertram 27 10 22:35 1:19 15 1:05:45 21.4 1:44 20 45:24 7:19 2:16:45 Athens GA
14 139 Charley Hausman 27 25 26:57 2:11 6 1:02:39 22.5 1:40 11 43:23 6:59 2:16:48 Minneapolis MN
15 145 Matthew Marks 20 12 22:47 1:24 9 1:04:20 21.9 1:28 25 47:23 7:38 2:17:20 Fayetteville AR
16 146 J Bruhn 20 8 21:55 1:03 10 1:04:36 21.8 1:24 27 48:25 7:48 2:17:22 Birmingham AL
17 159 Drew Streip 21 14 23:16 1:51 18 1:09:59 20.1 1:33 8 42:13 6:48 2:18:50 Knoxville TN
18 208 Alex Bransford 19 23 25:33 1:34 19 1:10:26 20.0 2:12 14 43:30 7:01 2:23:13 Memphis TN
19 230 Allan Hamilton 23 15 23:25 1:33 26 1:14:00 19.1 1:42 18 44:36 7:11 2:25:14 Oak Ridge TN
20 241 Trey Nash 21 27 28:03 1:42 29 1:14:43 18.9 1:38 4 40:04 6:27 2:26:09 Charleston SC
21 242 Jefferson Nicholson 21 28 28:07 1:28 23 1:11:58 19.6 1:31 12 43:23 6:59 2:26:24 Clemson SC
22 249 Blake Williams 23 22 24:36 1:53 17 1:09:03 20.4 1:51 29 50:00 8:03 2:27:21 West Lafayette IN
23 256 Jeff Rixe 22 31 30:01 2:10 21 1:11:30 19.7 1:37 10 42:42 6:53 2:28:00 Evanston IL
24 268 Mitchell Lee 21 16 23:38 2:05 27 1:14:01 19.0 2:01 24 46:53 7:33 2:28:37 San Jose CA
25 270 Travis Albrecht 21 32 30:22 1:51 20 1:11:28 19.7 1:53 13 43:25 7:00 2:28:57 Lexington KY
26 276 Joseph Cundiff 22 24 26:34 1:18 25 1:13:42 19.1 1:26 23 46:42 7:31 2:29:40 Pinson AL
27 307 David Bierschenk 25 29 29:05 1:38 30 1:15:08 18.8 1:29 19 44:57 7:15 2:32:14 Evanston IL
28 309 James Finley 28 30 29:41 1:25 24 1:13:10 19.3 1:32 22 46:41 7:31 2:32:27 Chicago IL
29 313 Kj Blair 18 11 22:45 2:00 30 1:15:24 18.7 2:22 30 50:04 8:04 2:32:33 Chesterfield MO
30 418 Ben Crane 23 26 27:44 2:32 22 1:11:31 19.7 4:10 31 54:43 8:49 2:40:38 Athens GA
31 483 Ruben Jacobo-Rubio 26 33 39:52 1:46 28 1:14:39 18.9 2:07 26 47:34 7:40 2:45:56 Athens GA
32 492 Eric Mondor 24 17 23:47 3:11 31 1:20:01 17.6 1:39 32 57:54 9:20 2:46:31 Evanston IL
33 709 David Truong 23 34 43:00 2:10 33 1:29:21 15.8 1:58 33 1:05:07 10:29 3:21:33 West Lafayette IN
34 Paul Manning 20 13 23:08 3:33 Terre Haute IN
35 Adam Stuart 21 Lexington KY

DIV SEX SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE BIKE TRAN RUN RUN RUN FINISH
PLACE PLC NAME AGE RANK TIME #1 RANK TIME MPH #2 RANK TIME PACE TIME CITY STATE
===== === =================== === ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ==== ======= ===== ======= ==============
MALE PHYSICALLY CHALLENGED : 15 – 99
1 Jeff Glasbrenner 36 1 22:24 2:21 1 1:08:37 20.5 2:35 1 49:38 8:00 2:25:34 Little Rock AR

DIV RACE SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE BIKE TRAN RUN RUN RUN FINISH
PLACE NUM VIOLATION AGE RANK TIME #1 RANK TIME MPH #2 RANK TIME PACE TIME CITY STATE
===== === =================== === ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ==== ======= ===== ======= ==============
MALE RULES VIOLATION : 15 – 99
1 649 Age Group 29 1 22:06 1:33 1 1:01:20 23.0 1:30 1 42:18 6:49 2:10:44 Columbia MO
DIV SEX SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE BIKE TRAN RUN RUN RUN FINISH
PLACE PLC NAME AGE RANK TIME #1 RANK TIME MPH #2 RANK TIME PACE TIME CITY STATE
===== === =================== === ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ==== ======= ===== ======= ==============
FEMALE PRO : 15 – 99
1 1 Pip Taylor 29 1 17:42 0:55 1 1:00:07 23.5 1:14 3 39:40 6:24 1:59:36 Lennox Head NJ
2 2 Michellie Jones 39 3 19:22 0:54 2 1:00:23 23.4 1:20 2 39:31 6:22 2:01:28 Carlsbad CA
3 3 Jessica Meyers 31 6 20:34 0:51 5 1:01:15 23.0 1:15 1 38:56 6:17 2:02:50 Tulsa OK
4 6 Malaika Homo 31 2 19:11 0:51 6 1:02:09 22.7 1:19 8 43:33 7:01 2:07:00 Salt Lake City UT
5 7 Jennifer Garrison 31 7 20:45 1:07 8 1:03:38 22.2 1:32 5 40:14 6:29 2:07:14 Naperville IL
6 8 Amy Kloner 32 13 22:29 1:49 4 1:01:10 23.1 1:21 7 41:47 6:44 2:08:33 Atlanta GA
7 10 Lauren Jensen 42 9 20:58 1:07 3 1:01:10 23.1 1:24 14 44:40 7:12 2:09:15 Muskego WI
8 12 Caroline Smith 38 8 20:52 1:05 7 1:03:25 22.2 1:24 9 43:35 7:01 2:10:19 Mandeville LA
9 15 Jenny McDonagh 27 10 21:27 1:00 11 1:06:35 21.2 1:33 6 40:16 6:29 2:11:49 Pensacola FL
10 16 Jennifer Hall 25 11 21:32 0:49 13 1:07:09 21.0 1:18 4 40:09 6:28 2:11:54 Toronto ON
11 17 Laura Tingle 25 4 19:30 1:29 10 1:05:15 21.6 1:38 11 44:14 7:08 2:12:03 Louisville CO
12 20 Heather Leiggi 34 12 22:05 1:08 9 1:04:09 22.0 1:38 10 43:58 7:05 2:12:56 Bryn Mawr PA
13 23 Florence Chretien 35 5 20:31 1:06 14 1:07:38 20.8 1:25 13 44:28 7:10 2:15:05 Wayland MA
14 30 Elizabeth Waterstraa 34 14 22:43 1:09 12 1:07:00 21.0 1:24 12 44:26 7:10 2:16:40 Lisle IL

DIV SEX SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE BIKE TRAN RUN RUN RUN FINISH
PLACE PLC NAME AGE RANK TIME #1 RANK TIME MPH #2 RANK TIME PACE TIME CITY STATE
===== === =================== === ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ==== ======= ===== ======= ==============
FEMALE AGE GROUP : 13 – 15

DIV SEX SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE BIKE TRAN RUN RUN RUN FINISH
PLACE PLC NAME AGE RANK TIME #1 RANK TIME MPH #2 RANK TIME PACE TIME CITY STATE
===== === =================== === ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ==== ======= ===== ======= ==============
FEMALE AGE GROUP : 16 – 19
1 31 Maggie Pickhardt 17 1 19:58 1:44 1 1:10:22 20.0 1:39 1 43:40 7:02 2:17:21 Fayetteville AR

DIV SEX SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE BIKE TRAN RUN RUN RUN FINISH
PLACE PLC NAME AGE RANK TIME #1 RANK TIME MPH #2 RANK TIME PACE TIME CITY STATE
===== === =================== === ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ==== ======= ===== ======= ==============
FEMALE AGE GROUP : 20 – 24
1 25 Summer Ohlendorf 23 2 19:50 1:38 1 1:06:24 21.2 1:49 3 46:26 7:29 2:16:05 Madison WI
2 29 Jennifer Perez 24 4 20:35 1:01 2 1:08:20 20.6 1:31 2 45:11 7:17 2:16:36 Austin TX
3 61 Molly Polette 24 1 18:57 1:33 3 1:16:14 18.5 2:19 4 48:06 7:45 2:27:08 Wildwood MO
4 98 Jacqui Aubert 23 18 31:33 2:19 5 1:18:17 18.0 2:04 1 42:59 6:56 2:37:11 Crystal Lake IL
5 113 Kelly Owens 23 3 20:33 1:49 7 1:19:48 17.7 1:53 8 55:39 8:58 2:39:40 Troy NY
6 134 Jane Alyce Ratner 24 5 21:15 2:55 12 1:25:05 16.6 2:11 5 51:29 8:18 2:42:54 St. Louis MO
7 162 Ashley Patterson 24 11 29:57 1:41 6 1:18:42 17.9 1:48 10 55:54 9:00 2:48:00 Springdale AR
8 174 Parisa Toghiani 22 22 32:37 2:56 4 1:18:00 18.1 3:33 7 53:11 8:34 2:50:16 Starkville MS
9 210 Jessica Smith 23 8 27:25 3:52 13 1:25:30 16.5 3:05 12 56:26 9:06 2:56:15 Smithtown NY
10 220 Jasmine Underwood 23 15 30:45 2:34 8 1:20:32 17.5 2:59 15 1:01:02 9:50 2:57:50 Denver CO
11 232 Alaina Newcom 24 7 25:59 5:46 14 1:25:31 16.5 3:12 13 58:24 9:25 2:58:49 Jeffersonville IN
12 245 Lauren Teggart 24 10 28:49 4:24 16 1:27:14 16.2 2:33 14 58:30 9:26 3:01:28 Columbus OH
13 246 Summer Scandrani 20 17 31:25 2:35 19 1:29:06 15.8 2:08 11 56:17 9:04 3:01:29 Versailles KY
14 264 Bridget Daffin 20 13 30:34 4:17 11 1:25:05 16.6 2:45 16 1:02:58 10:09 3:05:37 Spring Hill TN
15 271 Sarah Bowman 23 9 27:51 2:26 15 1:27:03 16.2 2:30 21 1:07:31 10:53 3:07:20 Schenectady NY
16 276 Alex Scarbrough 23 24 36:13 4:26 17 1:28:49 15.9 3:21 9 55:46 8:59 3:08:33 Jackson TN
17 285 Mandy McMahon 24 14 30:43 4:36 10 1:24:58 16.6 3:19 20 1:07:18 10:51 3:10:52 Mt. Vernon OH
18 289 Ashley Evans 22 21 32:32 3:27 22 1:40:44 14.0 2:26 6 52:12 8:25 3:11:19 Jackson TN
19 312 Stefanie Joy 24 19 31:52 5:04 18 1:28:54 15.9 2:37 22 1:08:19 11:00 3:16:44 Columbus OH
20 314 Amanda Moore 21 20 31:55 2:53 9 1:21:51 17.2 3:14 23 1:17:13 12:26 3:17:04 Louisville KY
21 326 Jennifer Scott 24 12 30:21 4:00 21 1:37:05 14.5 4:44 17 1:04:59 10:28 3:21:08 Memphis TN
22 357 Nicole Shipley 24 23 34:29 4:18 23 1:42:43 13.7 3:16 19 1:05:57 10:37 3:30:41 Fayetteville AR
23 361 Elizabeth Koch 24 6 25:17 3:30 20 1:35:09 14.8 3:26 24 1:24:04 13:33 3:31:24 631-335-1059 NY
24 366 Aimee Ortiz Ortiz 23 16 30:57 3:53 24 1:47:07 13.2 7:11 18 1:05:44 10:35 3:34:51 Memphis TN
25 409 Lynn Weiss 24 25 54:52 4:52 25 1:51:05 12.7 4:57 25 1:48:38 17:30 4:44:23 East Meadow NY

DIV SEX SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE BIKE TRAN RUN RUN RUN FINISH
PLACE PLC NAME AGE RANK TIME #1 RANK TIME MPH #2 RANK TIME PACE TIME CITY STATE
===== === =================== === ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ==== ======= ===== ======= ==============
FEMALE AGE GROUP : 25 – 29
1 4 Lindsey Whalen 28 2 18:19 1:12 1 1:00:49 23.2 1:26 2 41:11 6:38 2:02:54 Chicago IL
2 11 Margot Hair 29 6 21:11 1:37 2 1:03:55 22.1 1:54 3 41:38 6:43 2:10:12 Diamondhead MS
3 14 Kate Bartemus 27 5 20:44 1:17 4 1:05:57 21.4 1:24 4 42:04 6:47 2:11:24 Chesterfield MO
4 27 Stephanie Smith 28 1 18:03 1:11 7 1:08:11 20.7 1:44 10 47:20 7:38 2:16:26 Metairie LA
5 34 Lisa Lewis 25 8 22:01 1:38 14 1:12:07 19.6 2:09 1 40:22 6:30 2:18:16 Chesterfield MO
6 36 Lisa Mueller 28 11 22:21 1:34 8 1:08:29 20.6 1:52 5 44:07 7:07 2:18:21 South Bend IN
7 39 Luise King 26 16 24:17 1:15 3 1:04:04 22.0 1:40 12 48:43 7:51 2:19:57 Columbia MO
8 44 Erika Osborn 29 12 22:42 1:27 6 1:07:24 20.9 1:46 11 47:39 7:41 2:20:56 Elkhorn WI
9 46 Tiffani Harkrider 28 9 22:11 1:52 9 1:09:06 20.4 2:00 8 46:45 7:32 2:21:52 Austin TX
10 59 Elizabeth Sparks 26 36 31:03 1:19 5 1:06:03 21.3 1:30 6 46:00 7:25 2:25:52 Cape Girardeau MO
11 63 Amber Lai 28 10 22:13 1:52 15 1:12:22 19.5 1:49 15 49:34 7:59 2:27:48 Nashville TN
12 64 Melissa Mosley 27 13 23:01 2:45 10 1:10:23 20.0 2:38 14 49:08 7:55 2:27:53 Nashville TN
13 65 Kristin Korevec 27 7 21:37 1:44 21 1:15:13 18.7 2:31 9 47:09 7:36 2:28:12 Madison WI
14 73 Sarah Corrigan 28 3 19:23 2:35 12 1:10:52 19.9 2:18 28 54:25 8:46 2:29:32 Collierville TN
15 84 Kelli Palm 27 20 25:04 1:49 29 1:18:53 17.9 2:23 7 46:33 7:30 2:34:40 Chicago IL
16 89 Jen Bradley 26 27 27:46 2:15 18 1:13:58 19.1 1:54 17 49:37 8:00 2:35:28 Springfield IL
17 92 Jill Bringhurst 28 32 28:39 2:48 13 1:11:07 19.8 2:06 19 51:20 8:16 2:35:57 Dallas TX
18 94 Lauren Vancleave 25 24 26:54 1:34 16 1:12:52 19.4 1:57 24 53:09 8:34 2:36:24 Worthington OH
19 95 Meghan Whitley 28 34 29:03 1:48 17 1:13:33 19.2 2:18 18 50:13 8:05 2:36:52 Chattanooga TN
20 99 Hannah Pate 28 17 24:23 1:54 22 1:15:57 18.6 2:24 23 52:53 8:31 2:37:29 Birmingham AL
21 114 Laura Gilmour 28 40 31:57 2:23 11 1:10:50 19.9 2:25 22 52:40 8:29 2:40:13 Memphis TN
22 139 Stephanie Stewart 29 29 28:14 2:51 23 1:16:42 18.4 2:29 25 53:10 8:34 2:43:24 Little Rock AR
23 143 Casey Coleman 26 31 28:36 2:33 24 1:17:07 18.3 3:07 21 52:22 8:26 2:43:43 Birmingham AL
24 144 Kristin Filev 28 21 26:13 2:57 20 1:15:11 18.8 2:51 31 56:54 9:10 2:44:03 St. Louis MO
25 151 Paula Sanematsu 25 26 27:25 1:46 31 1:20:04 17.6 1:45 27 54:11 8:44 2:45:10 Manchester TN
26 155 Maria Williams 29 54 36:36 2:25 19 1:14:34 18.9 2:59 13 48:56 7:53 2:45:27 Germantown TN
27 164 Molly Mernick 25 19 25:01 3:56 30 1:19:36 17.7 3:20 32 56:57 9:11 2:48:48 Belleville IL
28 165 Lauren Doubrava 26 15 23:52 1:51 32 1:21:52 17.2 2:35 37 58:40 9:27 2:48:49 Germantown TN
29 169 Leann Steidinger 29 46 33:32 2:30 27 1:17:48 18.1 2:13 26 53:36 8:38 2:49:37 Bloomington IL
30 170 Audrey Cates 27 25 27:12 2:26 25 1:17:35 18.2 2:04 41 1:00:35 9:46 2:49:50 Nashville TN
31 181 Sharon Makowsky 25 4 20:26 2:32 35 1:24:25 16.7 3:05 42 1:00:39 9:46 2:51:06 Memphis TN
32 191 Shannon Campoamor 29 47 33:36 3:08 34 1:23:12 16.9 2:51 16 49:36 8:00 2:52:21 Cordova TN
33 199 Rachel Sierminski 27 37 31:12 2:37 28 1:18:51 17.9 2:32 39 58:48 9:28 2:53:58 Chicago IL
34 214 Holly Ray 25 51 34:43 2:37 26 1:17:42 18.1 3:12 38 58:44 9:28 2:56:56 Birmingham AL
35 243 Jennifer Genslinger 26 35 30:02 4:08 36 1:24:44 16.6 2:45 40 59:44 9:37 3:01:20 Plainfield IL
36 250 Jenny Freyman 29 39 31:15 2:48 33 1:22:31 17.1 2:28 45 1:03:24 10:13 3:02:25 Little Rock AR
37 251 Leila Scandrani 26 52 35:30 2:22 37 1:24:51 16.6 2:19 33 57:28 9:16 3:02:28 Lexington KY
38 257 Andrea Griffith 26 38 31:12 4:36 40 1:27:23 16.1 2:41 35 58:17 9:24 3:04:08 King Of Prussia PA
39 260 Jenny Jastrzembski 29 28 28:09 3:37 38 1:25:58 16.4 2:03 47 1:05:26 10:33 3:05:12 Nashville TN
40 266 Valerie Creviston 29 43 33:02 3:11 43 1:27:49 16.1 3:43 36 58:23 9:24 3:06:05 Jacksonville IL
41 277 Joyann Koch 28 22 26:16 2:14 56 1:34:30 14.9 2:59 44 1:02:36 10:05 3:08:33 Lexington KY
42 278 Elena Paulus 27 53 35:37 4:07 51 1:31:18 15.4 2:28 29 55:46 8:59 3:09:14 Memphis TN
43 282 Lyndsey Foster 28 42 32:17 4:15 54 1:33:14 15.1 3:31 30 56:28 9:06 3:09:42 Little Rock AR
44 291 Katharine Wager 27 23 26:43 3:20 50 1:31:15 15.5 2:59 50 1:07:28 10:52 3:11:42 University City MO
45 298 Courtney Mo Moser 29 18 25:00 3:07 44 1:28:26 15.9 3:06 55 1:14:06 11:56 3:13:43 Grand Prairie TX
46 301 Katie Bair 28 30 28:29 3:11 41 1:27:30 16.1 3:19 52 1:11:32 11:31 3:13:58 Atlanta GA
47 303 Jennifer Stewart 27 33 28:43 3:07 55 1:34:19 14.9 2:44 49 1:05:48 10:36 3:14:39 New Albany MS
48 305 Ashley Donnenfeld 26 55 37:02 2:54 61 1:41:30 13.9 1:41 20 51:41 8:20 3:14:46 New York NY
49 309 Robyn Karlage 25 14 23:42 1:48 42 1:27:39 16.1 3:44 60 1:19:05 12:44 3:15:56 Memphis TN
50 321 Lindsey Waugh 26 58 40:24 2:57 49 1:31:00 15.5 2:53 43 1:02:11 10:01 3:19:23 Memphis TN
51 327 Jessica McEnaney 28 48 33:45 3:42 57 1:37:19 14.5 3:04 46 1:03:42 10:16 3:21:29 Albany NY
52 331 Victoria Corder 27 64 47:05 5:08 45 1:28:35 15.9 3:34 34 57:36 9:17 3:21:56 Lexington VA
53 340 Angela Hellmann 29 60 41:50 5:19 39 1:27:12 16.2 4:18 48 1:05:47 10:36 3:24:24 Florissant MO
54 341 Karlyn Russell 29 41 32:01 3:10 46 1:28:37 15.9 3:23 58 1:17:34 12:30 3:24:43 Columbus OH
55 346 Emily Fulmer 26 44 33:05 3:55 47 1:29:17 15.8 5:18 56 1:15:14 12:07 3:26:46 Memphis TN
56 352 Kim Armstrong 29 61 42:39 2:51 52 1:32:15 15.3 2:34 51 1:09:11 11:09 3:29:29 Memphis TN
57 358 Jill Guerra 28 45 33:21 3:06 58 1:37:33 14.5 2:48 54 1:13:56 11:55 3:30:43 Long Beach NY
58 364 Jorgia Parker 26 49 33:49 5:12 53 1:32:46 15.2 6:14 57 1:16:08 12:16 3:34:07 Greenville SC
59 371 Ann Pretzer 29 50 34:38 4:37 60 1:38:56 14.3 3:13 59 1:17:39 12:31 3:39:01 Oberlin OH
60 374 Michele Roberts 25 65 49:31 4:15 48 1:30:22 15.6 3:28 53 1:13:34 11:51 3:41:07 Memphis TN
61 381 Wendy Heath 27 56 37:51 4:06 62 1:43:16 13.7 2:55 61 1:19:51 12:52 3:47:57 Cordova TN
62 389 Jaime Sitton 27 63 46:36 4:23 59 1:37:49 14.4 3:55 62 1:23:59 13:32 3:56:40 St Louis MO
63 405 Joanne McCole 28 57 38:23 8:04 65 2:15:22 10.4 3:47 63 1:30:14 14:32 4:35:47 Bryn Mawr PA
64 406 Nicole Martinez 27 62 46:18 5:19 63 2:05:15 11.3 8:00 65 1:33:12 15:01 4:38:01 Pelham NY
65 407 Kathryn Coyle 26 59 41:19 11:40 64 2:08:46 11.0 4:07 64 1:33:11 15:01 4:39:01 Hoboken NJ

DIV SEX SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE BIKE TRAN RUN RUN RUN FINISH
PLACE PLC NAME AGE RANK TIME #1 RANK TIME MPH #2 RANK TIME PACE TIME CITY STATE
===== === =================== === ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ==== ======= ===== ======= ==============
FEMALE AGE GROUP : 30 – 34
1 13 Seeley Gutierrez 33 6 21:18 1:15 2 1:04:40 21.8 1:32 2 41:45 6:44 2:10:27 Tallahassee FL
2 22 Colleen Cornelius 31 13 24:43 1:39 6 1:05:46 21.4 1:50 1 40:59 6:36 2:14:55 Lexington KY
3 28 Beth Atnip 30 2 21:00 1:21 10 1:08:10 20.7 1:42 5 44:19 7:08 2:16:30 Lexington KY
4 32 Kirsten Sass 30 10 23:30 1:25 1 1:03:03 22.4 1:43 14 48:16 7:47 2:17:55 Mc Kenzie TN
5 33 Andrea Robertson 32 18 26:22 1:26 5 1:05:40 21.5 1:33 3 43:02 6:56 2:18:02 O Fallon MO
6 35 Carol Moore 31 15 25:52 2:06 3 1:05:17 21.6 1:57 4 43:08 6:57 2:18:17 Nashville TN
7 37 Alisha Wingerter 31 1 20:45 2:14 11 1:09:02 20.4 1:57 7 44:55 7:14 2:18:50 Jackson MS
8 40 Angie Dickerson 32 8 22:39 1:25 7 1:06:17 21.3 1:57 12 47:50 7:43 2:20:06 Southaven MS
9 42 Joy Johnson 32 19 26:27 1:37 4 1:05:29 21.5 1:43 8 45:26 7:19 2:20:41 Memphis TN
10 50 Caitlin Carey Miner 31 5 21:11 1:53 21 1:12:35 19.4 1:46 10 46:09 7:26 2:23:32 Birmingham AL
11 55 Rebecca Thomas 32 16 26:08 1:28 8 1:06:57 21.1 1:41 17 49:00 7:54 2:25:11 Pewaukee WI
12 57 Monica Schoeneck 30 12 24:07 3:00 19 1:11:42 19.7 2:13 6 44:24 7:09 2:25:24 Burlington WI
13 58 Stephanie Sandberg 33 14 24:57 2:12 16 1:10:59 19.9 2:10 9 45:35 7:21 2:25:51 Wildwood MO
14 74 Alicia Krichev 33 25 28:30 2:33 12 1:09:20 20.3 2:04 11 47:25 7:38 2:29:50 Huntsville AL
15 85 Lisa Wolf 31 20 26:59 2:50 20 1:11:52 19.6 2:25 20 50:37 8:09 2:34:41 Knoxville TN
16 93 Caren Eichor 30 30 29:47 3:28 18 1:11:32 19.7 2:55 15 48:26 7:48 2:36:07 Tulsa OK
17 101 Layla Bell 32 45 33:05 2:36 14 1:10:47 19.9 2:50 16 48:40 7:50 2:37:55 Memphis TN
18 105 Laura Tritt – Gigant 31 35 31:26 1:53 13 1:10:18 20.1 2:06 25 53:06 8:33 2:38:48 Avon IN
19 108 Mackenzie Rickman 32 17 26:19 3:08 26 1:15:00 18.8 2:41 22 52:25 8:27 2:39:31 Columbia MO
20 109 Christy Vehe 30 4 21:04 3:33 23 1:13:47 19.1 2:11 36 59:03 9:31 2:39:36 Bolingbrook IL
21 110 Jami Williams 34 27 29:06 2:29 17 1:11:03 19.8 2:17 27 54:43 8:49 2:39:36 Dallas TX
22 128 Scottie Pate 32 11 23:50 3:45 32 1:19:20 17.8 2:50 21 52:15 8:25 2:41:58 Memphis TN
23 129 Ruthy Vesler 32 3 21:01 1:42 15 1:10:58 19.9 1:31 53 1:06:57 10:47 2:42:07 Del Mar CA
24 140 Erin Fuselier 32 49 33:49 2:53 28 1:16:07 18.5 2:46 13 47:56 7:43 2:43:30 St. Louis MO
25 147 Meghan Gill 30 9 23:29 2:46 22 1:13:05 19.3 2:36 43 1:02:27 10:04 2:44:21 Dallas TX
26 159 Elizabeth Brown 32 24 27:36 2:24 31 1:18:43 17.9 2:44 28 55:40 8:58 2:47:06 Babylon NY
27 167 Jennifer Hanser 32 46 33:23 4:48 25 1:14:34 18.9 3:19 24 53:06 8:33 2:49:08 St. Louis MO
28 172 Wendy Greenlaw 34 39 32:20 2:25 27 1:15:58 18.6 2:17 32 56:56 9:10 2:49:54 Memphis TN
29 187 Mindy Stewart 30 26 28:31 1:48 35 1:19:34 17.7 2:08 39 59:34 9:36 2:51:33 Elkhorn WI
30 194 Ilana Kayrouz 34 31 30:06 3:48 38 1:22:12 17.2 2:51 26 53:52 8:41 2:52:46 Louisville KY
31 202 Natalie Murphy 34 43 32:39 4:00 46 1:25:27 16.5 2:16 19 49:55 8:03 2:54:16 Collierville TN
32 203 Sasha Underwood 34 41 32:29 3:30 33 1:19:20 17.8 3:07 30 56:17 9:04 2:54:41 Denver CO
33 204 Suzanne Person 30 61 36:26 2:27 40 1:23:41 16.8 2:22 18 49:53 8:02 2:54:47 Kirkwood MO
34 206 Adiel Ranchino 33 21 27:10 4:17 24 1:14:21 19.0 3:10 52 1:06:29 10:43 2:55:25 Little Rock AR
35 208 Sarah Williams 32 29 29:41 3:33 37 1:21:17 17.3 2:56 31 56:33 9:07 2:55:57 Memphis TN
36 219 Renee Yarrington 32 23 27:33 2:58 41 1:24:37 16.7 3:20 38 59:23 9:34 2:57:49 Kennesaw GA
37 239 Heather Ramsdell 30 38 32:15 2:21 36 1:20:48 17.5 2:21 42 1:02:24 10:03 3:00:07 Southaven MS
38 259 Lauren Herring 31 51 34:13 3:46 45 1:25:14 16.5 2:11 37 59:23 9:34 3:04:45 St Louis MO
39 261 Carla Frederick 30 54 35:04 3:23 42 1:24:42 16.6 2:17 40 1:00:02 9:40 3:05:28 Memphis TN
40 268 Betty Pat 32 55 35:17 1:54 51 1:27:51 16.1 2:40 35 58:40 9:27 3:06:21 Homewood AL
41 272 Heather Seguin 30 28 29:36 3:22 59 1:35:43 14.7 3:04 29 55:45 8:59 3:07:28 Ftichburg MA
42 273 Lisa Rentas 30 34 31:19 3:30 43 1:24:53 16.6 4:29 44 1:03:30 10:14 3:07:40 Westchester IL
43 286 Leslie Horne 33 48 33:44 3:30 47 1:25:36 16.5 3:18 46 1:04:55 10:28 3:11:03 Flower Mound TX
44 287 Sarah Wrobel 31 68 39:37 2:43 52 1:28:11 16.0 3:04 33 57:30 9:16 3:11:04 Lake Charles LA
45 296 Kristi Kufeldt 30 60 36:20 3:55 50 1:27:00 16.2 2:11 45 1:03:43 10:16 3:13:06 Naperville IL
46 297 Rachel Fiddyment 31 36 31:36 2:45 39 1:22:34 17.1 3:01 60 1:13:19 11:49 3:13:14 Aurora IL
47 299 Catharine Madeley 34 52 34:15 4:41 34 1:19:27 17.7 5:05 57 1:10:20 11:20 3:13:46 Austin TX
48 304 Colleen Cahill 31 73 42:59 2:48 54 1:29:12 15.8 2:00 34 57:44 9:18 3:14:41 Albany NY
49 308 Heather Figueiredo 32 44 32:42 7:17 49 1:26:47 16.2 3:31 49 1:05:16 10:31 3:15:32 Columbia MO
50 313 Laura Bodwell 30 37 31:48 3:27 70 1:46:52 13.2 2:15 23 52:25 8:27 3:16:45 Memphis TN
51 316 Lydia Wroblewski 31 53 34:19 3:24 60 1:35:50 14.7 3:20 41 1:01:21 9:53 3:18:12 Nashville TN
52 322 Samiramis Sarkardei 30 67 39:29 3:02 53 1:29:08 15.8 3:22 47 1:04:56 10:28 3:19:55 Memphis TN
53 330 Chastine Sweeso 31 50 34:00 2:37 48 1:26:01 16.4 3:13 61 1:16:01 12:15 3:21:51 Florissant MO
54 332 Laura Beck 33 40 32:28 3:16 63 1:38:14 14.4 3:14 48 1:05:04 10:29 3:22:14 Springdale AR
55 334 Deidre Brady 32 56 35:32 5:37 44 1:25:14 16.5 5:37 58 1:10:30 11:21 3:22:28 Lawrence KS
56 336 Margaret Thomson 31 32 30:10 3:11 62 1:38:12 14.4 2:38 54 1:08:32 11:03 3:22:41 Nashville TN
57 337 Amanda Werth 34 63 37:24 4:44 55 1:29:58 15.7 1:55 55 1:09:14 11:09 3:23:13 Hernando MS
58 347 Lin Alvarez 31 33 30:19 3:23 67 1:40:07 14.1 2:32 59 1:11:29 11:31 3:27:47 Hermitage TN
59 350 Rochene McLinn 33 66 39:23 4:03 56 1:30:22 15.6 4:27 56 1:10:16 11:19 3:28:29 Chicago IL
60 360 Kristine Stellato 31 58 36:09 7:16 58 1:34:37 14.9 7:13 50 1:05:49 10:36 3:31:02 Malvern PA
61 363 Soula Skokos 34 76 45:42 3:24 61 1:36:15 14.6 2:25 51 1:06:09 10:40 3:33:54 Westchester IL
62 379 Meghan Sekreta 31 69 40:03 4:58 64 1:38:47 14.3 3:23 62 1:20:23 12:57 3:47:32 Westlake OH
63 380 Jamie Stephen 34 62 36:52 5:11 57 1:31:24 15.4 5:55 66 1:28:13 14:13 3:47:33 Chicago IL
64 384 Lisa Williamsom 32 57 35:47 3:48 69 1:44:36 13.5 3:38 63 1:22:30 13:17 3:50:16 Memphis TN
65 388 Laura Ball 30 64 39:07 4:21 65 1:39:46 14.1 4:41 67 1:28:26 14:15 3:56:21 Franklin TN
66 390 Kathryn Wiseman 31 72 42:17 3:36 66 1:39:58 14.1 4:03 69 1:29:19 14:23 3:59:12 Nashville TN
67 392 Rhiannon Brown 33 75 45:15 3:16 68 1:40:15 14.1 3:42 65 1:27:50 14:09 4:00:17 Collierville TN
68 398 Kristi McNaron 31 70 40:10 6:25 72 1:58:24 11.9 3:31 64 1:23:23 13:26 4:11:52 Franklin TN
69 400 Jennifer Greene 31 71 41:16 6:10 71 1:52:14 12.6 4:03 68 1:29:07 14:21 4:12:49 Sevierville TN
70 408 Shay Sutton 33 65 39:17 4:58 73 2:06:31 11.1 7:23 70 1:41:55 16:25 4:40:03 Sevierville TN
71 Nikki Mitchell 33 22 27:20 2:05 9 1:07:15 21.0 2:15 Muskego WI
72 Wendy Fejfar 32 42 32:36 2:07 29 1:16:48 18.4 2:42 Olive Branch MS
73 Lori Brown 30 47 33:24 3:12 30 1:17:42 18.1 3:07 Columbia MO
74 Elizabeth Ott 31 7 22:36 1:21 Naperville IL
75 Teri Kemple 34 59 36:13 2:23 Chicago IL
76 Melissa Hutchins 31 74 45:13 5:38 Louisville KY

DIV SEX SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE BIKE TRAN RUN RUN RUN FINISH
PLACE PLC NAME AGE RANK TIME #1 RANK TIME MPH #2 RANK TIME PACE TIME CITY STATE
===== === =================== === ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ==== ======= ===== ======= ==============
FEMALE AGE GROUP : 35 – 39
1 5 Margaret Finley 35 7 22:48 1:21 1 1:00:07 23.5 1:23 1 40:50 6:35 2:06:28 Germantown TN
2 9 Amanda Erwin 37 2 20:09 1:16 4 1:04:46 21.8 1:37 2 41:08 6:38 2:08:54 Tulsa OK
3 18 Lotte Branigan 35 5 21:52 1:20 5 1:04:49 21.8 1:30 3 42:52 6:55 2:12:22 Vero Beach FL
4 19 Marda Kaiser-Rehnelt 35 4 21:13 1:45 3 1:04:26 21.9 1:46 5 43:31 7:01 2:12:40 Memphis TN
5 21 Lesley Brainard 39 1 19:05 1:52 7 1:08:39 20.5 1:47 4 43:10 6:57 2:14:31 Collierville TN
6 38 Ali Rutledge 35 8 23:04 1:50 8 1:08:39 20.5 1:54 6 44:23 7:09 2:19:48 Germantown TN
7 52 Wendy Chicoine 38 21 26:53 1:45 2 1:04:23 21.9 2:14 15 48:51 7:52 2:24:04 Bartlett TN
8 53 Mallory Slaughter 39 3 20:41 1:50 6 1:08:28 20.6 2:24 23 51:04 8:14 2:24:26 Pelham AL
9 56 Tammy Rutherford 36 6 22:12 1:45 10 1:10:54 19.9 1:58 14 48:37 7:50 2:25:24 Nashville TN
10 62 Amy O’Neil 39 23 26:55 1:38 11 1:11:01 19.9 1:44 8 46:20 7:28 2:27:37 Doylestown PA
11 66 Juliet Shuck 36 17 25:03 2:00 15 1:12:55 19.3 2:47 7 45:33 7:20 2:28:17 Hendersonville TN
12 68 Katherine Karrick 36 11 23:51 1:26 9 1:09:15 20.4 1:51 25 52:15 8:25 2:28:36 Nashville TN
13 70 Kristin Acquavella 38 12 23:54 2:02 13 1:11:20 19.8 2:39 17 49:03 7:54 2:28:57 Memphis TN
14 71 Lara Mele 37 13 24:16 1:30 14 1:12:31 19.4 2:00 16 48:54 7:53 2:29:09 Chicago IL
15 75 Jenny Tarter 38 14 24:21 2:01 12 1:11:18 19.8 2:24 21 49:48 8:01 2:29:50 Dunnville KY
16 80 Angela Burton 36 20 25:59 2:48 21 1:15:48 18.6 2:10 9 46:24 7:29 2:33:07 St. Louis MO
17 81 Leslie Brahm 38 28 27:25 1:46 20 1:15:10 18.8 1:49 12 47:53 7:43 2:34:01 Cordova TN
18 82 Stephanie Honeycutt 38 22 26:55 2:25 16 1:13:48 19.1 2:11 18 49:10 7:55 2:34:28 Nashville TN
19 100 Liesl Fraley 38 24 27:01 2:20 33 1:19:12 17.8 2:23 10 46:48 7:33 2:37:41 Evansville IN
20 104 Kristi Battalini 35 27 27:17 2:11 26 1:17:42 18.1 2:01 20 49:33 7:59 2:38:42 Chicago IL
21 106 Heather Frank 35 18 25:34 2:23 31 1:19:00 17.8 2:43 19 49:15 7:56 2:38:54 Stillwater NY
22 111 Wendy Garvin 39 25 27:06 2:14 35 1:19:59 17.6 2:29 11 47:52 7:43 2:39:38 Indianapolis IN
23 120 Elisabeth Schach 39 31 28:27 2:52 29 1:18:32 18.0 2:51 13 48:00 7:44 2:40:41 Fayetteville AR
24 133 Sara Santoski 36 15 24:25 2:08 18 1:14:50 18.8 2:11 39 59:17 9:33 2:42:48 Bartlett TN
25 135 Julie Boyer 35 19 25:47 2:21 38 1:21:16 17.4 2:26 24 51:07 8:14 2:42:54 Haverford PA
26 154 Alison Bolin 35 34 29:50 2:18 17 1:14:47 18.9 2:01 30 56:27 9:06 2:45:21 Bedford TX
27 156 Swati Sharma 37 44 32:56 2:58 25 1:16:52 18.3 2:31 22 50:52 8:12 2:46:08 Fayetteville AR
28 175 Jennifer Taggart 36 40 31:50 3:24 27 1:17:54 18.1 2:13 27 55:01 8:52 2:50:21 St. James NY
29 177 Tanja McAbier 38 16 24:43 3:00 24 1:16:31 18.4 2:51 49 1:03:42 10:16 2:50:44 Chagrin Falls OH
30 184 Carrie Cowperthwait 37 30 27:58 3:20 37 1:20:31 17.5 2:48 31 56:37 9:07 2:51:12 Madison AL
31 186 Yvonne Buchheit 38 33 29:36 3:26 23 1:16:28 18.4 2:32 40 59:31 9:35 2:51:32 Columbia MO
32 190 Rebecca Irons 38 53 34:35 4:08 19 1:14:59 18.8 3:43 26 54:51 8:50 2:52:14 Little Rock AR
33 192 Corina Tello 37 29 27:48 1:52 40 1:22:03 17.2 2:30 35 58:25 9:25 2:52:37 Tulsa OK
34 196 Sharon Jerome 35 46 33:43 2:14 30 1:18:45 17.9 2:16 28 55:59 9:01 2:52:56 Fayetteville AR
35 207 Dana Meadows 39 45 33:37 2:30 22 1:15:57 18.6 2:12 43 1:01:11 9:51 2:55:26 Babylon NY
36 222 Melanie Neumann 36 51 34:23 2:08 36 1:20:27 17.5 2:13 38 59:06 9:31 2:58:15 Mokena IL
37 227 Melissa Hammer 36 50 34:22 1:56 34 1:19:53 17.7 3:14 37 59:04 9:31 2:58:27 River Grove IL
38 234 Candi Joseph 36 32 28:50 3:12 49 1:27:21 16.1 1:58 33 57:36 9:17 2:58:55 Powell OH
39 244 Cynthia Bennett 37 43 32:26 3:39 48 1:27:06 16.2 2:03 29 56:13 9:04 3:01:25 Lexington KY
40 247 Michelle Mazzara 37 37 31:41 2:26 46 1:26:20 16.3 3:20 34 57:56 9:20 3:01:41 Nashville TN
41 256 Rebecca Franks 39 55 35:30 2:21 32 1:19:05 17.8 3:31 48 1:03:32 10:14 3:03:57 Normal IL
42 258 Tonya Tittle 35 38 31:46 6:00 47 1:26:20 16.3 2:57 32 57:20 9:14 3:04:23 Memphis TN
43 262 Shea Cooper 36 56 35:44 3:24 42 1:24:15 16.7 3:12 36 58:59 9:30 3:05:32 Medon TN
44 263 Nickie Wilhelm 37 58 36:36 3:31 41 1:22:20 17.1 3:06 41 1:00:06 9:41 3:05:37 Old Hickory TN
45 274 Catherine Jelliss 37 35 30:41 3:54 44 1:25:13 16.5 3:41 51 1:04:43 10:26 3:08:10 Saint Louis MO
46 275 Holly Robertson 38 42 32:25 3:32 45 1:25:48 16.4 3:22 47 1:03:13 10:11 3:08:17 Franklin TN
47 280 Lisa Martin 36 26 27:07 4:00 53 1:29:02 15.8 3:35 52 1:05:53 10:37 3:09:36 Memphis TN
48 290 Mary Glarner 35 54 34:47 4:01 43 1:24:59 16.6 3:33 50 1:04:06 10:20 3:11:25 St. Louis MO
49 292 Ginger Holland 35 57 36:09 2:43 50 1:27:30 16.1 3:05 45 1:02:36 10:05 3:12:01 Cordova TN
50 311 Marlinee Iverson 37 48 34:13 3:44 52 1:28:41 15.9 3:51 53 1:05:58 10:38 3:16:26 Memphis TN
51 325 Laura Osteen 39 39 31:48 4:29 60 1:39:23 14.2 4:22 42 1:00:57 9:49 3:20:58 Tallahassee FL
52 328 Yazmin Peralta 36 63 44:34 3:02 51 1:28:19 16.0 3:21 44 1:02:16 10:02 3:21:30 New Hyde Park NY
53 329 Stephanie Oliver 37 61 40:58 4:23 54 1:30:08 15.6 3:11 46 1:02:57 10:09 3:21:35 Saint Louis MO
54 351 Lisa Thompson 39 62 42:10 4:33 39 1:21:40 17.3 4:08 56 1:16:22 12:18 3:28:51 Wadsworth OH
55 359 Hope Beatte 37 60 38:58 2:48 57 1:35:25 14.8 2:35 54 1:11:06 11:27 3:30:50 Centennial CO
56 365 Mandi Suggs 38 47 34:01 6:24 58 1:35:47 14.7 6:23 55 1:12:06 11:37 3:34:40 Fayetteville AR
57 370 Renee Fatemi 36 49 34:16 2:57 56 1:34:17 15.0 3:16 58 1:24:13 13:34 3:38:58 Lexington KY
58 376 Christine Kempff 35 41 31:55 5:42 59 1:38:55 14.3 3:29 57 1:22:55 13:21 3:42:54 Austin TX
59 377 Krista Bush 36 59 38:19 4:52 55 1:31:21 15.4 4:24 59 1:26:58 14:01 3:45:52 St. Louis MO
60 401 Sandy Horne 35 52 34:28 6:40 61 1:49:47 12.8 3:12 60 1:39:10 15:58 4:13:15 Blue Bell PA
61 Amy Fruland 37 10 23:19 2:02 28 1:18:12 18.0 St. Louis MO
62 Jennifer Cunnane 39 9 23:09 2:42 62 2:24:31 9.8 Saint Louis MO
63 Mina Nashan 39 36 30:41 1:56 St Louis MO
64 Elizabeth Houssain 39 Madison AL

DIV SEX SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE BIKE TRAN RUN RUN RUN FINISH
PLACE PLC NAME AGE RANK TIME #1 RANK TIME MPH #2 RANK TIME PACE TIME CITY STATE
===== === =================== === ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ==== ======= ===== ======= ==============
FEMALE AGE GROUP : 40 – 44
1 43 Jill Gellatly 42 1 18:57 1:57 11 1:10:54 19.9 2:03 4 47:02 7:35 2:20:50 Houston TX
2 45 Lindsay Zucco 41 7 23:45 1:39 3 1:06:52 21.1 1:48 5 47:11 7:36 2:21:12 Elburn IL
3 47 Susan Ruch Wampler 41 11 25:21 1:53 5 1:07:52 20.8 2:01 2 44:46 7:13 2:21:52 Memphis TN
4 48 Kate Dewey 41 19 27:56 2:01 2 1:05:39 21.5 2:17 1 44:15 7:08 2:22:07 Chesterfield MO
5 49 Kellie Moran-Jones 40 2 20:17 2:12 6 1:08:28 20.6 2:13 8 49:02 7:54 2:22:11 Prospect KY
6 51 Penni Himes 42 6 23:36 1:55 4 1:07:42 20.8 1:54 6 48:51 7:52 2:23:57 Elkhart IN
7 54 Mj Slikas 40 4 21:08 1:46 9 1:10:19 20.1 1:51 9 49:47 8:01 2:24:50 Orland Park IL
8 67 Deborah Stevens 42 15 27:07 1:36 13 1:10:57 19.9 1:56 3 47:00 7:35 2:28:35 Naperville IL
9 69 Susan Homann 41 8 24:39 1:58 8 1:10:01 20.1 2:08 10 50:12 8:05 2:28:56 Clayton MO
10 79 Kerri Sherwood 40 14 26:27 2:22 7 1:09:27 20.3 2:29 16 52:23 8:26 2:33:06 Highland Village TX
11 86 Michele Marvin 40 5 23:24 1:51 18 1:15:39 18.6 2:14 13 51:56 8:22 2:35:01 Houston TX
12 91 Heather Johnson 40 12 25:29 1:55 10 1:10:21 20.0 2:03 23 56:04 9:02 2:35:50 Saint Louis MO
13 96 Michelle Boyer 40 24 29:29 2:08 1 1:05:20 21.6 1:51 29 58:13 9:23 2:36:59 Dallas TX
14 107 Christina Calvello-H 43 16 27:22 3:33 14 1:12:54 19.3 2:38 17 52:44 8:30 2:39:09 Green Oaks IL
15 116 Stephanie Hannah 42 21 28:21 2:32 17 1:15:10 18.8 2:38 12 51:37 8:19 2:40:16 Indianapolis IN
16 118 Tara Steinberg 40 3 20:39 2:54 28 1:18:50 17.9 3:46 20 54:25 8:46 2:40:32 Solon OH
17 122 Helen Peters 43 10 25:17 3:24 24 1:17:11 18.3 2:52 15 52:19 8:26 2:41:02 Louisville KY
18 124 Sharon Bondurant 44 9 24:59 2:35 15 1:13:03 19.3 3:01 28 57:33 9:16 2:41:09 Indianapolis IN
19 126 Katrina Ferguson Smi 41 42 34:06 1:16 12 1:10:54 19.9 1:42 18 53:38 8:39 2:41:34 Smyrna GA
20 137 Erin Meara 40 39 33:03 2:31 20 1:15:46 18.6 2:39 7 49:01 7:54 2:42:58 Kirkwood MO
21 142 Kristi Wynne 42 35 31:45 2:21 19 1:15:39 18.6 1:53 14 51:58 8:22 2:43:34 Euless TX
22 146 Dominique Caramangno 42 25 29:45 3:53 21 1:15:57 18.6 3:22 11 51:21 8:16 2:44:15 Deer Park NY
23 160 Mindy Soranno 42 13 26:23 2:30 26 1:18:41 17.9 2:39 26 57:28 9:16 2:47:38 Chicago IL
24 161 Holly Ball 43 20 28:05 2:41 16 1:14:38 18.9 2:49 33 59:38 9:37 2:47:50 St. Louis MO
25 171 Simone Loket 43 33 30:34 2:05 22 1:16:00 18.6 2:10 30 59:06 9:31 2:49:53 Arlington TN
26 182 Vicky Bledsoe 41 27 29:50 3:26 27 1:18:45 17.9 2:09 25 56:58 9:11 2:51:06 Austin TX
27 183 Teresa Bieg 43 32 30:20 3:48 25 1:18:16 18.0 2:52 22 55:56 9:01 2:51:10 St. Louis MO
28 197 Caroline Cue 44 17 27:43 2:54 34 1:20:25 17.5 2:46 32 59:36 9:36 2:53:23 Columbia MO
29 201 Jeannine Renfro 44 34 30:51 6:29 29 1:19:01 17.8 2:38 21 55:08 8:53 2:54:06 Goodlettsville TN
30 212 Millie Halvorson 44 41 34:03 2:43 32 1:19:56 17.6 2:31 27 57:30 9:16 2:56:41 Thompson’s Station TN
31 213 Julie Cox 40 37 32:07 2:54 41 1:25:38 16.5 2:27 19 53:46 8:40 2:56:50 Danville KY
32 215 Amy Ryan 42 23 29:06 3:23 35 1:21:07 17.4 2:19 38 1:01:03 9:50 2:56:56 Germantown TN
33 221 Judie Miles 43 18 27:46 3:19 31 1:19:11 17.8 2:54 45 1:04:41 10:25 2:57:50 Fenton MO
34 226 Denise Wuthrich 40 44 34:40 3:06 40 1:22:06 17.2 2:32 24 56:04 9:02 2:58:27 Aurora IL
35 228 Kathy Marotta 44 22 28:50 2:12 30 1:19:07 17.8 2:55 46 1:05:35 10:34 2:58:36 Collierville TN
36 229 Gina Merigliano 43 26 29:48 2:39 36 1:21:13 17.4 2:55 42 1:02:06 10:00 2:58:39 Babylon NY
37 236 Stacey Hyde 41 30 29:58 3:32 37 1:21:19 17.3 2:54 40 1:01:32 9:55 2:59:13 Germantown TN
38 238 Stephanie Knight 43 28 29:55 2:56 39 1:21:51 17.2 3:39 36 1:00:56 9:49 2:59:17 Nashville TN
39 241 Barbara Geater 44 38 32:31 3:26 33 1:20:17 17.6 3:09 39 1:01:26 9:54 3:00:48 Memphis TN
40 248 Carmen Taylor 43 36 32:07 3:28 38 1:21:22 17.3 2:40 43 1:02:08 10:01 3:01:43 Brandon MS
41 269 Gina Nicoletti 40 46 34:50 1:51 42 1:25:51 16.4 2:08 41 1:01:50 9:58 3:06:29 Lexington KY
42 270 Sharon Helms 40 29 29:57 2:39 49 1:31:05 15.5 2:42 37 1:00:58 9:49 3:07:20 Jonesboro AR
43 284 Laurie Depriest 43 31 29:58 2:58 23 1:16:13 18.5 2:51 56 1:18:37 12:40 3:10:36 Saint Louis MO
44 300 Tema Esberg 40 48 36:37 2:26 44 1:27:42 16.1 3:02 44 1:04:03 10:19 3:13:48 Philadelphia PA
45 310 Lorinda Cohoon 41 40 33:17 4:25 55 1:36:21 14.6 2:52 31 59:08 9:32 3:16:01 Memphis TN
46 315 Jamie Scholfield 41 50 37:12 5:21 47 1:30:24 15.6 3:52 34 1:00:30 9:45 3:17:17 Greenlawn NY
47 319 Margie Kobow 43 47 36:13 4:31 45 1:27:46 16.1 3:51 47 1:07:01 10:48 3:19:21 Bloomington IN
48 333 Barbara Shoemaker 42 45 34:45 4:35 46 1:29:10 15.8 2:22 51 1:11:31 11:31 3:22:20 Frankfort IL
49 344 Julie Frey 41 56 39:35 4:25 43 1:26:38 16.3 4:56 50 1:10:00 11:17 3:25:32 Bloomington IN
50 345 Lori Spock 44 54 38:28 4:40 56 1:38:56 14.3 3:37 35 1:00:44 9:47 3:26:23 Hallsville MO
51 349 Christine Welch 43 59 40:52 5:15 48 1:30:33 15.6 3:47 48 1:07:29 10:52 3:27:54 Austin TX
52 353 Anna Cagle 42 58 39:49 3:03 50 1:31:19 15.4 2:30 54 1:13:13 11:48 3:29:54 Fayetteville AR
53 354 Sonja Lenhardt 43 60 42:04 3:51 52 1:32:25 15.3 3:41 49 1:08:16 11:00 3:30:15 Prospect KY
54 355 Nataly Dee 40 52 37:29 4:17 51 1:32:16 15.3 2:14 55 1:14:08 11:57 3:30:22 Kinderhook NY
55 362 Karen Johnston 44 55 38:33 4:30 53 1:32:57 15.2 4:20 52 1:11:35 11:32 3:31:53 Memphis TN
56 368 Christine K Kuhn 43 57 39:42 4:13 54 1:35:31 14.8 3:43 53 1:12:11 11:38 3:35:20 Lexington KY
57 394 Jean Gribbins 41 43 34:23 4:21 58 1:49:44 12.8 7:38 58 1:26:28 13:56 4:02:32 Floral Park NY
58 396 Suzy Fleming 44 51 37:18 5:22 59 2:00:31 11.7 4:51 57 1:21:25 13:07 4:09:25 Lenoir City TN
59 402 Heather Pennington 42 53 38:09 5:04 57 1:39:40 14.1 5:04 59 1:47:40 17:20 4:15:35 Lakewood OH
60 Becky Bastin 44 Bloomington IN
61 Amy Davis 43 49 37:06 Decatur AL

DIV SEX SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE BIKE TRAN RUN RUN RUN FINISH
PLACE PLC NAME AGE RANK TIME #1 RANK TIME MPH #2 RANK TIME PACE TIME CITY STATE
===== === =================== === ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ==== ======= ===== ======= ==============
FEMALE AGE GROUP : 45 – 49
1 41 Jennifer Meyer 45 2 22:52 1:29 1 1:07:50 20.8 1:37 3 46:32 7:30 2:20:18 St. Louis MO
2 72 Barbara Zoccola 48 15 29:20 2:13 2 1:09:20 20.3 1:53 2 46:28 7:29 2:29:13 Memphis TN
3 87 Lisa Pollock 48 18 30:17 2:30 8 1:15:20 18.7 1:49 1 45:23 7:19 2:35:17 Memphis TN
4 90 Teri Griege 48 1 22:36 2:48 7 1:15:10 18.8 2:28 8 52:41 8:29 2:35:41 St.Louis MO
5 102 Laurie Digges 49 16 29:27 2:44 4 1:12:27 19.5 2:16 5 51:13 8:15 2:38:05 Columbia MO
6 127 Maura Guthrie 47 8 27:25 1:49 3 1:10:57 19.9 1:59 20 59:26 9:35 2:41:34 Dallas TX
7 130 Rosie Hillmeyer 46 5 26:29 2:17 15 1:19:47 17.7 2:22 6 51:38 8:19 2:42:31 Lexington KY
8 141 Lisa Kristel 48 17 29:48 2:17 6 1:13:48 19.1 2:42 11 54:59 8:52 2:43:32 Syosset NY
9 145 Paula Pierce 48 21 30:57 2:58 13 1:18:50 17.9 2:12 4 49:13 7:56 2:44:09 Louisville KY
10 153 Melanie Dakin 46 24 31:26 3:22 5 1:12:55 19.3 2:56 10 54:42 8:49 2:45:20 Memphis TN
11 166 Jeanine Watts 49 14 29:09 2:33 21 1:22:14 17.1 2:19 7 52:39 8:29 2:48:51 Lamar MS
12 168 Dawn Smith 45 10 28:18 2:49 16 1:20:11 17.6 1:59 15 56:00 9:01 2:49:15 Rowlett TX
13 180 Barbara Blum 45 4 26:05 4:06 11 1:17:29 18.2 4:14 19 59:12 9:32 2:51:04 Memphis TN
14 193 Martha Davis 46 20 30:40 5:33 10 1:17:05 18.3 4:08 13 55:19 8:55 2:52:43 Madison MS
15 195 Melissa Adams 45 7 27:10 3:08 19 1:21:02 17.4 3:06 17 58:24 9:25 2:52:49 Bloomington IL
16 198 Catherine Button 45 19 30:20 3:04 9 1:16:51 18.3 3:10 22 1:00:25 9:44 2:53:48 Saint Louis MO
17 205 Colette Loehrlein 49 26 31:49 3:40 22 1:22:40 17.1 2:41 9 54:05 8:43 2:54:53 Evansville IN
18 209 Ann Newcom 48 6 26:57 5:32 24 1:23:53 16.8 4:35 12 55:07 8:53 2:56:01 Jeffersonville IN
19 211 Janet Menges 47 11 28:23 3:59 14 1:19:46 17.7 2:41 24 1:01:37 9:56 2:56:24 Circleville OH
20 216 Carrie Lutterman 47 13 29:01 3:41 17 1:20:49 17.4 3:23 21 1:00:24 9:44 2:57:16 Wildwood MO
21 225 Susan Parobek 48 27 32:15 3:27 23 1:23:37 16.9 3:10 14 55:58 9:01 2:58:24 Louisville KY
22 231 Jin Campbell 46 29 32:29 3:23 20 1:21:28 17.3 2:17 18 59:07 9:32 2:58:42 Murrayville GA
23 235 Janet Seals 49 28 32:29 4:04 18 1:20:55 17.4 3:28 16 58:06 9:22 2:59:00 Greenlawn NY
24 237 Elizabeth Heerdt 49 3 24:33 3:16 26 1:24:16 16.7 3:48 28 1:03:25 10:13 2:59:16 Knoxville TN
25 240 Denise Martin 49 30 34:10 4:06 12 1:18:29 18.0 2:51 23 1:00:47 9:48 3:00:20 Brandon MS
26 265 Stephanie Clemans 48 25 31:32 4:19 27 1:24:18 16.7 2:20 26 1:03:12 10:11 3:05:40 Louisville KY
27 283 Anne Pierson 49 22 31:03 4:15 30 1:27:49 16.1 3:27 29 1:03:53 10:17 3:10:25 Louisville KY
28 293 Amaryllis Naifeh 46 34 35:38 4:14 29 1:24:47 16.6 4:50 27 1:03:12 10:11 3:12:39 Dyersburg TN
29 306 Sheila Gruner 46 23 31:21 5:22 31 1:29:03 15.8 4:20 30 1:05:01 10:28 3:15:06 Germantown TN
30 318 Nancy Barthold 48 12 28:42 2:42 25 1:24:14 16.7 3:04 36 1:20:40 13:00 3:19:20 Douglaston NY
31 335 Treacy Regan 49 31 34:23 3:26 32 1:31:11 15.5 3:57 31 1:09:36 11:13 3:22:31 Lexington KY
32 338 Rosemary Kimball 45 37 39:55 3:12 35 1:34:38 14.9 3:19 25 1:02:44 10:07 3:23:46 Shreveport LA
33 339 Cindy Ashe 45 33 35:16 6:25 28 1:24:34 16.7 2:24 34 1:15:17 12:08 3:23:54 Cordova TN
34 356 Cynthia Hartney 48 32 34:40 5:22 33 1:31:13 15.5 5:59 33 1:13:12 11:48 3:30:24 Glenville NY
35 375 Denise Miller 45 35 37:40 8:30 34 1:31:24 15.4 8:12 35 1:16:56 12:24 3:42:40 Saint Louis MO
36 382 Laura White 46 38 42:32 5:30 39 1:43:24 13.6 4:22 32 1:12:20 11:39 3:48:05 Germantown TN
37 385 Elizabeth Collins 46 36 38:51 3:27 37 1:41:47 13.9 3:09 37 1:24:17 13:35 3:51:28 Memphis TN
38 393 Lorie Swartz 45 39 45:43 3:30 36 1:40:41 14.0 5:01 38 1:26:44 13:58 4:01:36 Utica IN
39 397 Vicki Boyle 45 41 51:49 4:20 38 1:42:48 13.7 3:50 39 1:27:15 14:03 4:10:00 Lynbrook NY
40 403 Marybeth Kushner 47 40 49:18 5:49 40 1:45:15 13.4 6:32 40 1:34:38 15:15 4:21:30 Long Beach NY
41 Margy Weisman 45 9 28:02 3:04 89:21 St. Louis MO

DIV SEX SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE BIKE TRAN RUN RUN RUN FINISH
PLACE PLC NAME AGE RANK TIME #1 RANK TIME MPH #2 RANK TIME PACE TIME CITY STATE
===== === =================== === ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ==== ======= ===== ======= ==============
FEMALE AGE GROUP : 50 – 54
1 60 Gail Leveque 51 5 25:38 1:59 2 1:08:18 20.6 1:43 3 49:16 7:56 2:26:53 North Richland Hil TX
2 76 Nancy Lipira 53 1 23:35 2:19 3 1:08:54 20.5 2:12 10 53:22 8:36 2:30:20 Huntington Station NY
3 77 Julia Daggett 51 6 25:58 2:02 7 1:11:59 19.6 2:21 2 48:21 7:47 2:30:38 Clarksville TN
4 88 Camille Longino 50 2 24:21 1:54 10 1:13:09 19.3 2:57 9 53:08 8:34 2:35:27 Irvine CA
5 117 Brenda Walton 51 15 29:57 4:19 15 1:18:33 18.0 2:23 1 45:19 7:18 2:40:29 Cordova TN
6 121 Cheryl Rathert 50 21 32:16 2:17 1 1:06:45 21.1 2:07 14 57:31 9:16 2:40:55 Columbia MO
7 123 Lisa Evans 50 20 32:10 2:31 8 1:12:09 19.5 2:14 7 52:03 8:23 2:41:06 Jackson TN
8 131 Susan Langheim 51 8 27:18 2:22 16 1:18:56 17.9 2:18 6 51:52 8:21 2:42:44 Springfield IL
9 132 Amy Garner 50 7 26:00 2:47 6 1:11:55 19.6 2:47 18 59:19 9:33 2:42:47 Cordova TN
10 136 Ellen Happe Phillips 50 9 27:26 2:13 12 1:15:00 18.8 2:19 11 56:01 9:02 2:42:57 Houston TX
11 138 Laurie Lukanich 50 13 28:53 2:33 14 1:18:03 18.1 2:07 5 51:41 8:20 2:43:15 Grapevine TX
12 149 Patty Shafer 52 17 30:32 2:24 9 1:12:56 19.3 2:25 12 56:14 9:04 2:44:30 Springfield IL
13 152 Sue Taylor 52 18 31:36 1:53 13 1:16:48 18.4 2:11 8 52:49 8:31 2:45:16 Springdale AR
14 173 Carol Wright 50 3 25:09 2:35 26 1:28:43 15.9 3:11 4 50:23 8:07 2:50:00 Wildwood MO
15 176 M. Jackie Williams 50 26 33:07 3:27 5 1:11:39 19.7 2:58 19 59:30 9:35 2:50:40 Ridgeland MS
16 179 Rebecca Gillum 51 23 32:33 3:12 11 1:14:33 18.9 2:28 16 58:17 9:23 2:51:02 Columbia IL
17 189 Gayle Minard 54 4 25:30 3:04 21 1:23:33 16.9 2:48 13 57:19 9:14 2:52:13 Memphis TN
18 218 Liz Wilson 50 16 30:14 2:00 18 1:21:13 17.4 3:24 20 1:00:47 9:48 2:57:37 Brentwood TN
19 223 Kathryn Scourby 51 25 32:56 3:01 17 1:21:05 17.4 3:09 15 58:09 9:22 2:58:18 Knoxville TN
20 230 Betsy Farri Farris 50 10 28:25 1:40 24 1:24:27 16.7 2:06 23 1:02:03 10:00 2:58:40 Columbia MO
21 267 Roseanne Moran 50 24 32:36 3:32 19 1:21:36 17.3 2:50 25 1:05:40 10:35 3:06:13 Northport NY
22 279 Karen Rodell 51 14 29:18 2:57 30 1:32:52 15.2 3:15 21 1:01:00 9:50 3:09:20 Memphis TN
23 281 Gina Dunning 50 31 41:18 2:34 22 1:23:44 16.8 3:00 17 59:05 9:31 3:09:39 Metropolis IL
24 288 Susan Blair 53 29 39:55 3:21 20 1:23:06 17.0 3:18 22 1:01:35 9:55 3:11:14 Little Rock AR
25 307 Virginia Touhey 53 12 28:45 3:42 23 1:23:55 16.8 2:38 30 1:16:24 12:19 3:15:24 Clifton Park NY
26 320 Casey Benson 51 22 32:20 4:49 28 1:30:37 15.6 4:31 26 1:07:06 10:49 3:19:21 Knoxville TN
27 324 Donna Kellum 53 11 28:35 4:50 27 1:28:44 15.9 5:42 28 1:12:33 11:41 3:20:23 Saltillo MS
28 342 Sandy Beckhart 52 30 39:55 5:40 29 1:31:53 15.3 4:52 24 1:02:25 10:03 3:24:44 Prospect KY
29 343 Pam Green 53 28 39:06 3:13 25 1:26:00 16.4 2:56 29 1:13:56 11:55 3:25:09 Memphis TN
30 373 Pamela Shifter 50 27 35:33 6:53 31 1:42:13 13.8 4:53 27 1:11:31 11:31 3:41:01 St Louis MO
31 395 Sally Goade 51 32 44:37 3:46 32 1:48:06 13.0 5:25 31 1:26:30 13:56 4:08:21 Oak Ridge TN
32 Cheryl Senter-Thweat 52 19 31:43 1:43 4 1:10:42 19.9 Cordova TN
33 Valerie Griffin 51 Springfield MO

DIV SEX SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE BIKE TRAN RUN RUN RUN FINISH
PLACE PLC NAME AGE RANK TIME #1 RANK TIME MPH #2 RANK TIME PACE TIME CITY STATE
===== === =================== === ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ==== ======= ===== ======= ==============
FEMALE AGE GROUP : 55 – 59
1 83 Ginny Wood Wood 57 3 28:37 2:04 1 1:10:43 19.9 1:54 1 51:15 8:16 2:34:32 Cordova TN
2 97 Susan Boudreaux 55 1 26:02 2:46 2 1:12:08 19.5 3:02 3 53:11 8:34 2:37:06 Mandeville LA
3 163 Wanda Karia 55 2 27:50 2:08 5 1:20:49 17.4 2:24 5 55:27 8:56 2:48:37 Prospect KY
4 178 Mary Creel 55 4 28:42 4:23 4 1:19:19 17.8 3:37 4 54:59 8:52 2:50:58 Birmingham AL
5 217 Cindy Wilbu Wilburth 59 7 36:49 3:41 6 1:21:07 17.4 3:19 2 52:22 8:26 2:57:16 Wauwatosa WI
6 224 Cheryl Davis 58 6 34:48 4:35 3 1:15:57 18.6 2:51 6 1:00:10 9:42 2:58:19 Houston TX
7 294 Terri Gierer 56 5 33:17 2:24 7 1:23:34 16.9 2:55 7 1:10:37 11:23 3:12:46 Saint Charles MO
8 367 Kathryn Weise 55 10 39:29 7:27 8 1:30:56 15.5 6:33 8 1:10:43 11:24 3:35:05 Cleveland Hts. OH
9 369 Bernice Irwin 57 9 37:28 5:49 9 1:31:45 15.4 4:48 9 1:15:55 12:14 3:35:43 St. Louis MO
10 372 Jan Wilcox 56 8 37:00 5:06 10 1:32:34 15.2 6:11 10 1:18:57 12:43 3:39:45 Louisville KY

DIV SEX SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE BIKE TRAN RUN RUN RUN FINISH
PLACE PLC NAME AGE RANK TIME #1 RANK TIME MPH #2 RANK TIME PACE TIME CITY STATE
===== === =================== === ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ==== ======= ===== ======= ==============
FEMALE AGE GROUP : 60 – 64
1 391 Peggy Lucey 62 1 33:31 7:12 1 1:38:55 14.3 8:51 1 1:30:46 14:37 3:59:12 Northampton MA

DIV SEX SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE BIKE TRAN RUN RUN RUN FINISH
PLACE PLC NAME AGE RANK TIME #1 RANK TIME MPH #2 RANK TIME PACE TIME CITY STATE
===== === =================== === ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ==== ======= ===== ======= ==============
FEMALE AGE GROUP : 65 – 69
1 399 Gayle Wichman 68 1 48:51 3:30 1 1:30:59 15.5 6:35 1 1:42:33 16:31 4:12:25 Ft Myers FL

DIV SEX SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE BIKE TRAN RUN RUN RUN FINISH
PLACE PLC NAME AGE RANK TIME #1 RANK TIME MPH #2 RANK TIME PACE TIME CITY STATE
===== === =================== === ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ==== ======= ===== ======= ==============
FEMALE AGE GROUP : 70 – 74
1 255 Susan Bradley-Cox 71 1 27:59 2:58 1 1:17:59 18.1 3:01 1 1:11:25 11:30 3:03:20 Lexington KY

DIV SEX SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE BIKE TRAN RUN RUN RUN FINISH
PLACE PLC NAME AGE RANK TIME #1 RANK TIME MPH #2 RANK TIME PACE TIME CITY STATE
===== === =================== === ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ==== ======= ===== ======= ==============

DIV SEX SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE BIKE TRAN RUN RUN RUN FINISH
PLACE PLC NAME AGE RANK TIME #1 RANK TIME MPH #2 RANK TIME PACE TIME CITY STATE
===== === =================== === ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ==== ======= ===== ======= ==============
FEMALE ATHENA : 15 – 99
1 119 Tilghman Carroll 28 4 26:22 2:17 2 1:15:29 18.7 2:46 1 53:44 8:40 2:40:36 Nashville TN
2 148 Pami Taylor 42 3 25:48 2:01 3 1:18:45 17.9 2:19 2 55:37 8:58 2:44:29 Tupelo MS
3 200 Jennifer Horton 33 10 31:51 2:12 1 1:13:15 19.2 2:38 5 1:04:04 10:19 2:53:59 Fayetteville AR
4 233 Amanda Gerke 33 1 23:03 2:35 7 1:23:17 16.9 2:28 6 1:07:30 10:52 2:58:52 Columbia MO
5 242 Katie Hackett 29 7 29:28 2:24 6 1:23:15 16.9 3:17 4 1:02:44 10:06 3:01:05 Nashville TN
6 249 Rosie Graves 31 9 30:41 2:55 8 1:23:21 16.9 2:56 3 1:02:17 10:02 3:02:08 Cordova TN
7 252 Ellie Conley 31 2 25:40 2:55 5 1:22:48 17.0 3:49 7 1:07:35 10:53 3:02:45 Lexington KY
8 253 Shelly Collins 37 6 28:54 3:38 4 1:18:48 17.9 3:13 8 1:08:23 11:01 3:02:54 Franklin TN
9 295 Susan Wright 47 5 28:13 3:22 9 1:25:14 16.5 2:28 10 1:13:50 11:54 3:13:05 Nashville TN
10 348 Lindsey Holden 27 8 30:38 5:17 13 1:37:30 14.5 3:51 9 1:10:35 11:22 3:27:50 Nashville TN
11 378 Meg Gray 47 13 36:26 6:21 12 1:33:10 15.1 4:29 12 1:25:52 13:50 3:46:16 Columbia MO
12 383 Karen Roberts 41 12 35:11 3:56 10 1:32:05 15.3 3:39 13 1:35:03 15:19 3:49:53 Columbia MO
13 387 Christine Zonkel 40 14 51:11 3:19 11 1:32:23 15.3 3:36 11 1:25:48 13:49 3:56:15 Bloomington IN
14 404 Wendie Love 40 11 33:24 5:05 14 1:58:29 11.9 6:16 14 1:41:02 16:16 4:24:13 Knoxville TN
15 410 Rachel Demass 52 15 53:21 5:10 15 2:20:51 10.0 5:19 15 1:45:21 16:58 5:10:00 Spring Hill TN

DIV SEX SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE BIKE TRAN RUN RUN RUN FINISH
PLACE PLC NAME AGE RANK TIME #1 RANK TIME MPH #2 RANK TIME PACE TIME CITY STATE
===== === =================== === ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ==== ======= ===== ======= ==============
FEMALE COLLEGIATE : 15 – 99
1 24 Katy Blakemore 27 1 19:48 1:27 2 1:09:25 20.3 1:31 2 43:33 7:01 2:15:42 Nashville TN
2 26 Meredith Tyler 21 3 23:56 1:22 1 1:09:06 20.4 1:39 1 40:09 6:28 2:16:10 Birmingham AL
3 78 Kristen Thomas 21 5 25:10 1:45 6 1:17:49 18.1 1:44 3 45:34 7:21 2:32:01 York SC
4 103 Emily Wells 21 2 22:48 1:28 8 1:18:34 17.9 1:59 8 53:34 8:38 2:38:21 Athens GA
5 112 Sarah Smierciak 20 7 26:41 1:42 10 1:20:08 17.6 2:21 4 48:50 7:52 2:39:40 Evanston IL
6 115 Jacquie Spoon 21 4 24:08 2:31 4 1:17:24 18.2 2:20 9 53:53 8:41 2:40:15 Spartanburg SC
7 125 Kathryn Hall 22 9 28:01 1:39 7 1:17:50 18.1 1:55 6 52:08 8:24 2:41:32 Hustonville KY
8 150 Marion Steinberg 20 11 29:25 1:22 12 1:22:47 17.0 1:35 5 49:52 8:02 2:44:58 Naperville IL
9 157 Martha Cammarata 27 6 25:48 2:32 3 1:17:00 18.3 2:51 12 58:00 9:21 2:46:09 Chicago IL
10 158 Danielle Berke 21 10 28:28 1:51 9 1:18:53 17.9 2:11 10 55:19 8:55 2:46:40 Athens GA
11 185 Carrie Jensen 20 12 29:39 2:02 13 1:23:09 17.0 3:15 7 53:23 8:36 2:51:27 Rabun Gap GA
12 188 Michelle Dunphy 21 8 27:56 1:40 11 1:22:23 17.1 2:27 11 57:39 9:17 2:52:02 Athens GA
13 254 Catherine Thompson 22 16 42:40 1:32 5 1:17:46 18.1 2:11 13 58:54 9:29 3:03:01 Athens GA
14 302 Chelsea Bankemper 23 13 29:44 1:33 16 1:38:28 14.3 2:38 14 1:01:40 9:56 3:14:01 Lexington KY
15 317 Blair Lippold 21 14 32:42 4:20 14 1:24:57 16.6 4:20 16 1:12:14 11:38 3:18:31 St. Peters MO
16 323 Megna Shah 26 15 37:36 4:17 15 1:32:08 15.3 2:10 15 1:03:53 10:17 3:20:02 Evanston IL

DIV RACE SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE BIKE TRAN RUN RUN RUN FINISH
PLACE NUM VIOLATION AGE RANK TIME #1 RANK TIME MPH #2 RANK TIME PACE TIME CITY STATE
===== === =================== === ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ==== ======= ===== ======= ==============

Memphis in May Triathlon Challenge Entrants (FEMALE)
Place No. First Name Last Name Sex Time Mtnbike Mtn+tri City St
===== ===== =========== ============== === ======= ======= ======= =====================
1 780 Lotte Branigan F 2:12:22 1:11:04 3:23:25 Vero Beach FL
2 1425 Susan Ruch Wampler F 2:21:52 1:14:33 3:36:24 Memphis TN
3 1040 Joy Johnson F 2:20:41 1:16:18 3:36:58 Memphis TN
4 1444 Deborah Stevens F 2:28:35 1:18:21 3:46:55 Naperville IL
5 1446 Kristi Wynne F 2:43:34 1:26:13 4:09:46 Euless TX
6 556 Maura Guthrie F 2:41:34 1:29:19 4:10:53 Dallas TX
7 530 Barbara Blum F 2:51:04 1:24:30 4:15:34 Memphis TN
8 778 Alison Bolin F 2:45:21 1:35:01 4:20:22 Bedford TX
9 1667 Lauren Doubrava F 2:48:49 1:31:36 4:20:25 Germantown TN
10 527 Melissa Adams F 2:52:49 1:27:41 4:20:29 Bloomington IL
11 832 Yvonne Buchheit F 2:51:32 1:33:38 4:25:10 Columbia MO
12 1732 Leann Steidinger F 2:49:37 1:39:29 4:29:05 Bloomington IL
13 584 Denise Martin F 3:00:20 1:37:18 4:37:38 Brandon MS
14 1464 Carmen Taylor F 3:01:43 1:37:20 4:39:02 Brandon MS
15 787 Ginger Holland F 3:12:01 1:33:51 4:45:51 Cordova TN
16 1414 Lorinda Cohoon F 3:16:01 1:38:10 4:54:10 Memphis TN
17 529 Cindy Ashe F 3:23:54 1:54:56 5:18:49 Cordova TN

Memphis in May Triathlon Challenge Entrants (MALE)
Place No. First Name Last Name Sex Time Mtnbike Mtn+tri City St
===== ===== =========== ============== === ======= ======= ======= =====================
1 861 Eric Bell M 1:52:12 58:28 2:50:40 Knoxville TN
2 1326 Donny Forsyth M 1:56:17 59:39 2:55:55 Charlotte NC
3 659 Eddie Branigan M 2:00:50 1:07:57 3:08:46 Vero Beach FL
4 1604 Will Stoffel M 2:08:04 1:03:53 3:11:57 Cordova TN
5 704 Travis Grappo M 2:05:50 1:06:54 3:12:44 Birmingham AL
6 938 Jeff Fejfar M 2:09:55 1:09:38 3:19:32 Olive Branch MS
7 1634 Charlie Duke M 2:11:28 1:09:28 3:20:55 Memphis TN
8 522 Joe Rother M 2:13:43 1:08:39 3:22:21 St. Charles MO
9 1367 Steve Green M 2:12:54 1:10:33 3:23:27 Fishers IN
10 1564 Dale Sanford M 2:16:59 1:11:58 3:28:57 Memphis TN
11 900 Sean O’Donnell M 2:14:58 1:14:12 3:29:10 Knoxville TN
12 1363 Jeffrey Eddy M 2:19:24 1:11:36 3:31:00 St. Charles MO
13 634 John McCann M 2:21:03 1:13:44 3:34:47 Memphis TN
14 445 Todd Hinton M 2:18:45 1:16:29 3:35:13 Germantown TN
15 63 Jefferson Nicholson M 2:26:24 1:11:31 3:37:55 Clemson SC
16 495 Tom McCabe M 2:22:59 1:17:16 3:40:15 Corinth MS
17 1490 Bruce Coleman M 2:29:09 1:13:47 3:42:56 Murfreesboro TN
18 453 Kurt Searvogel M 2:25:20 1:17:54 3:43:14 Sheridan AR
19 1235 Kelly Urbas M 2:29:41 1:19:19 3:49:00 Springfield IL
20 1275 John Sherwood M 2:30:53 1:21:05 3:51:58 Highland Village TX
21 653 Patrick Wissing M 2:31:18 1:23:11 3:54:28 Louisville KY
22 685 Jeff Aaron M 2:48:11 1:09:18 3:57:28 Chicago IL
23 647 Jason Swatek M 2:40:12 1:22:02 4:02:13 Olive Branch MS
24 1513 Steve Weinstock M 2:39:19 1:27:12 4:06:30 Lake Forest IL
25 1093 John Phillips M 2:41:31 1:25:07 4:06:37 Germantown TN
26 734 Russell Bradley M 2:35:37 1:32:17 4:07:53 Birmingham AL
27 1299 James Lewis M 2:45:00 1:23:43 4:08:42 Germantown TN
28 1232 Todd Tillmanns M 2:38:17 1:31:37 4:09:54 Memphis TN
29 465 Jason Bright M 2:35:14 1:35:08 4:10:21 Ocean Springs MS
30 736 Preston Caldwell M 2:52:58 1:36:27 4:29:24 Milan TN
31 1083 Michael Boyd M 2:59:14 1:41:19 4:40:32 Springfield IL
32 1324 Jordan Emerson M 3:27:08 1:27:33 4:54:40 Memphis TN
33 1342 Patrick Petty M 3:11:09 1:44:55 4:56:04 Murfreesboro TN